International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France Moyenne Distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France Moyenne Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 10 May 2014

Men

109 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Francois GONONFranceFrance31:41
2Vincent COUPATFranceFrance32:53+1:12
3Theo FLEURENTFranceFrance33:14+1:33
4Lucas BASSETFranceFrance33:30+1:49
5Olle KARNEREstoniaEstonia34:03+2:22
6Olivier COUPATFranceFrance34:30+2:49
7Loic CAPBERNFranceFrance34:54+3:13
8Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFranceFrance35:17+3:36
9Mickael BLANCHARDFranceFrance36:39+4:58
10Mathieu RINGOTFranceFrance36:46+5:05
11Jean-Baptiste BOURRINFranceFrance36:58+5:17
12Juste RAIMBAULTFranceFrance37:03+5:22
12Clement VALLAFranceFrance37:03+5:22
14Desmond FRANSSENBelgiumBelgium37:08+5:27
15Francois CALANDOTFranceFrance38:05+6:24
16Jean-Michel PARZYCHFranceFrance38:45+7:04
17Olivier SUTTERFranceFrance38:50+7:09
18Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFranceFrance39:29+7:48
19Ludovic RUIZFranceFrance39:35+7:54
20Maxime BONNEAUFranceFrance39:38+7:57
21Jo LINTENBelgiumBelgium39:54+8:13
22Tristan BLOEMENBelgiumBelgium40:12+8:31
23Ludovic MAILLARDFranceFrance40:39+8:58
24Victor TARDYFranceFrance41:01+9:20
25Thibaut DERENNEBelgiumBelgium41:14+9:33
26Benjamin MAURIESFranceFrance41:22+9:41
27Brieuc VIELFranceFrance41:31+9:50
28Geert SIMKENSBelgiumBelgium41:46+10:05
29Willy GUILLEMINFranceFrance41:49+10:08
30Philippe BENACEKFranceFrance42:00+10:19
31Andy JACOUDFranceFrance42:33+10:52
32Bruno GODEFROYFranceFrance42:41+11:00
33Benoit DEROUXFranceFrance42:52+11:11
34Pierre BOUDETFranceFrance43:00+11:19
35Giacomo BARBONEUnited StatesUnited States43:08+11:27
36Louis ARNOULDFranceFrance43:25+11:44
37Julien GIRARDFranceFrance43:44+12:03
38Simon CHARONFranceFrance43:52+12:11
39Stephane CLEMENT-AGONIFranceFrance43:55+12:14
40Igor DANIELFranceFrance43:56+12:15
41Stephane CORMIERFranceFrance44:02+12:21
42Renaud D'HARREVILLEFranceFrance44:16+12:35
43Emmanuel LEPLATFranceFrance44:41+13:00
44Benoist KROPFFranceFrance45:02+13:21
45Benjamin ANCIAUXBelgiumBelgium45:23+13:42
45Jean-Guy BLUMFranceFrance45:23+13:42
47Robin DEVRIEUXFranceFrance45:41+14:00
48Serge DUSZABelgiumBelgium45:47+14:06
49Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFranceFrance46:51+15:10
50Martin DESPLATFranceFrance46:53+15:12
50Clement RAYMONDAUDFranceFrance46:53+15:12
52Pierre SCHAMBERGERFranceFrance47:35+15:54
53J-Luc CHANDEZONFranceFrance47:54+16:13
54Teo VALENTINFranceFrance48:09+16:28
55Mathias DOLCIFranceFrance48:28+16:47
56Emilien SCHIAVOFranceFrance48:33+16:52
57Romain PACHERFranceFrance48:58+17:17
58Remi BAUDOTFranceFrance49:01+17:20
59Pierrick PAGEFranceFrance49:19+17:38
60Pieter VAN GELDERENetherlandsNetherlands49:26+17:45
61Remi GUINOTFranceFrance49:39+17:58
62Oriol ANDREUSpainSpain49:44+18:03
62Julien MERLEFranceFrance49:44+18:03
64Emmanuel FLICOTEAUXFranceFrance49:58+18:17
65Johann KERVARECFranceFrance50:23+18:42
66Martin LEMENAGERFranceFrance50:33+18:52
67Jan LANDNetherlandsNetherlands50:50+19:09
68Tony MUSONENetherlandsNetherlands51:01+19:20
69Gaetan JANSSENSFranceFrance51:28+19:47
70Pierre-Aime GOETTMANNFranceFrance51:37+19:56
71Dries HEUNINCKXBelgiumBelgium51:46+20:05
72Camille ANDREFranceFrance52:06+20:25
73Sebastien RORAFranceFrance52:07+20:26
74Peter KRAMPILTZBelgiumBelgium52:25+20:44
75Clemens ROOSNetherlandsNetherlands52:32+20:51
76Emmanuel RIBIERFranceFrance52:50+21:09
77Kevin THURIOTFranceFrance53:12+21:31
78Baptiste LUCASFranceFrance53:25+21:44
79Thomas POIRSONFranceFrance54:13+22:32
80Nicolas ESTHERFranceFrance54:14+22:33
81Jeremy VAUCHERFranceFrance54:52+23:11
82Baptiste PETINFranceFrance54:53+23:12
83Xavier ARUMI ROTASpainSpain55:39+23:58
84Stephane POUPARDFranceFrance55:45+24:04
85Clement LEGAINFranceFrance55:54+24:13
86Arthur DESREUMAUXFranceFrance56:25+24:44
87Jeroen LIEFRINKNetherlandsNetherlands58:12+26:31
88Marius SIAUDFranceFrance58:21+26:40
89Mickael LAHOREAUFranceFrance58:53+27:12
90Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNetherlandsNetherlands59:03+27:22
91Jordan STOURMFranceFrance1:03:24+31:43
92Marc CAPBERNFranceFrance1:03:53+32:12
93Stephane LESUEURFranceFrance1:04:10+32:29
94Yoann CADARTFranceFrance1:04:49+33:08
95Sandro GRASSOBelgiumBelgium1:07:14+35:33
96Simon BLUMFranceFrance1:08:23+36:42
97Aurelien MARGUIERFranceFrance1:12:11+40:30
98David BRULPORTFranceFrance1:15:24+43:43
Vincent ARNOULDFranceFrancedisqualified
Celestin CRESPINFranceFrancedisqualified
Clement FUMEYFranceFrancedisqualified
Pierre-Yves GAUTIERFranceFrancedisqualified
Martin MOTTETFranceFrancedisqualified
Thibaut POUPARDFranceFrancedisqualified
Matthieu PUECHFranceFrancedisqualified
Julien RIZZOTTOFranceFrancedisqualified
Johann TINCHANTFranceFrancedisqualified
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Francois VAN DER OUDERAABelgiumBelgiumdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org