International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 8 May 2014

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Pavel BalabanovMen (33)37:58+0:21

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andrei GoloveiMen (33)54:22+16:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Yevheniy KandybeyMen (33)37:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Roman FedotovMen (33)38:02+0:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Volodymyr BezditnyiMen (33)38:04+0:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vadym DyachenkoMen (33)39:01+1:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kostiantin ShchukinMen (33)39:33+1:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Oleksandr RybakovMen (33)39:51+2:14

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Bogdan BuchenkoMen (33)41:16+3:39

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dmytro MartynovMen (33)41:33+3:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sergii RoskopMen (33)41:56+4:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Roman DolgikhMen (33)42:04+4:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ruslan ShymchukMen (33)42:13+4:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mykhailo MazurMen (33)43:19+5:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Oleksandr SheremetMen (33)44:23+6:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ruslan NikolainkoMen (33)44:39+7:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anton KyprietsMen (33)45:21+7:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Volodymyr HolovkoMen (33)46:00+8:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Denys KovalMen (33)46:16+8:39

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Artem FokinMen (33)49:32+11:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anton PetrovMen (33)49:45+12:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Andrej DehovecMen (33)50:29+12:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Myxajlo NatochijMen (33)51:31+13:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Bogdan GreliaMen (33)52:04+14:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mykola LutsenkoMen (33)52:15+14:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dmytro MelashenkoMen (33)57:09+19:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ivan KalashnykMen (33)59:17+21:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Oleksandr SankinMen (33)1:02:10+24:33

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Never SurenyanMen (33)1:04:46+27:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Yevhenii ChornyiMen (33)1:06:19+28:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Oleksij SkvirskijMen (33)1:10:52+33:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Anton MordvinMen (33)1:12:48+35:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Pavlo MamayMen (33)1:22:53+45:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olena PitirimovaWomen (23)36:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Olena PostelniakWomen (23)37:01+0:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Maryna SuzdalovaWomen (23)38:24+2:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vyktorya SukharevskaWomen (23)38:41+2:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Daryna TomashWomen (23)38:47+2:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Aliona SukharevskaWomen (23)39:33+3:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Olga SlutaWomen (23)39:35+3:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Mariya PolishukWomen (23)39:59+3:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dar’ya MoskalenkoWomen (23)43:05+6:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Olena DocenkoWomen (23)43:09+6:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anna OpanasiukWomen (23)46:38+10:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Hanna FedosieievaWomen (23)47:37+11:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oleksandra ParkhomenkoWomen (23)48:53+12:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Mariia BerdnikovaWomen (23)48:56+12:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tetiana BidaWomen (23)49:54+13:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Marina ChekhunovaWomen (23)50:09+13:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olha SyvoronovaWomen (23)51:56+15:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vitalina FesenkoWomen (23)54:41+18:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Olena MyronenkoWomen (23)55:53+19:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Natalya KuryatnykWomen (23)1:02:32+26:14

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Hanna AndrosovychWomen (23)1:04:03+27:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Lilia PanchenkoWomen (23)1:13:22+37:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Inna RudykWomen (23)1:19:42+43:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org