International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 2 May 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

85 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jerker LysellSwedenSweden14:25
2Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden14:33+0:08
3Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden14:37+0:12
4Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:48+0:23
5Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance14:56+0:31
6Jakob LoofSwedenSweden14:57+0:32
6Pavlo UshvarokUkraineUkraine14:57+0:32
8Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorwayNorway14:59+0:34
9Scott FraserUnited KingdomGreat Britain15:00+0:35
10Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain15:03+0:38
10Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium15:03+0:38
12Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine15:06+0:41
13Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine15:09+0:44
14Anton OstlinSwedenSweden15:12+0:47
15Jona Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania15:16+0:51
16Anton SjokvistSwedenSweden15:17+0:52
17Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpain15:20+0:55
18Eric BorjeskogSwedenSweden15:21+0:56
18Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden15:21+0:56
18Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria15:21+0:56
18Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark15:21+0:56
22Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden15:23+0:58
23Vojtech KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:26+1:01
24Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania15:28+1:03
24Peter HodgkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain15:28+1:03
26Olle KaleredSwedenSweden15:30+1:05
26Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria15:30+1:05
28Martin RegbornSwedenSweden15:31+1:06
29Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:32+1:07
30Jakob EdsenDenmarkDenmark15:35+1:10
31Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden15:36+1:11
32Josef NordlundSwedenSweden15:38+1:13
33Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia15:44+1:19
34Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden15:46+1:21
35Erik Folkesson BlomSwedenSweden15:47+1:22
35Dave SchorahUnited KingdomGreat Britain15:47+1:22
37Vincent CoupatFranceFrance15:48+1:23
38Davis DislersLatviaLatvia15:51+1:26
39Jens WangdahlSwedenSweden15:53+1:28
40Denys ShcherbakovUkraineUkraine16:00+1:35
41Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden16:04+1:39
42Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmarkDenmark16:07+1:42
42Andrei SalinBelarusBelarus16:07+1:42
44Aleksander BernaciakPolandPoland16:09+1:44
45David LingforsSwedenSweden16:11+1:46
46Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden16:12+1:47
47Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden16:13+1:48
48Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation16:15+1:50
49Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia16:16+1:51
50Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:19+1:54
51Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia16:21+1:56
52Andreas BerganderSwedenSweden16:23+1:58
53Oskar DanielsSwedenSweden16:25+2:00
54Rasmus ElmelidSwedenSweden16:26+2:01
55Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary16:35+2:10
56Marek SchusterCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:37+2:12
57Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:38+2:13
57Alessio TenaniItalyItaly16:38+2:13
59Tiago RomaoPortugalPortugal16:39+2:14
60Karl WalheimSwedenSweden16:42+2:17
61Erik MartinssonSwedenSweden16:45+2:20
62Erik BomanSwedenSweden16:48+2:23
63Anton TynongSwedenSweden16:49+2:24
64Per Harald Havnen JohansenNorwayNorway16:57+2:32
65Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:58+2:33
66Daniel MartinssonSwedenSweden17:06+2:41
67Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden17:08+2:43
68Emil KaleredSwedenSweden17:11+2:46
69Hans PerssonSwedenSweden17:21+2:56
69Erik SkoldSwedenSweden17:21+2:56
71Robert JohanssonSwedenSweden17:22+2:57
72Rasmus Palmqvuist AslaksenSwedenSweden17:27+3:02
73Marcus BerggrenSwedenSweden17:31+3:06
74Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia17:41+3:16
75Giacomo BarboneUnited StatesUnited States18:04+3:39
76Fredrik MattsonSwedenSweden18:34+4:09
77Raul FerraSpainSpain18:35+4:10
78Johan KarrstromSwedenSweden20:33+6:08
Rasmus AnderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jakob EnmarkSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan HogstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jesper LysellSwedenSwedendisqualified
Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Emil SvenskSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

83 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark13:59
2Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:07+0:08
3Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden14:08+0:09
4Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:10+0:11
5Simone NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:15+0:16
6Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine14:23+0:24
7Helena JanssonSwedenSweden14:30+0:31
8Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:37+0:38
9Annika BillstamSwedenSweden14:40+0:41
10Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden14:43+0:44
11Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus14:45+0:46
12Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway14:50+0:51
12Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden14:50+0:51
14Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:59+1:00
15Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden15:07+1:08
16Alva OlssonSwedenSweden15:09+1:10
17Lisa RisbySwedenSweden15:19+1:20
18Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:20+1:21
19Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:24+1:25
19Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden15:24+1:25
21Lena EliassonSwedenSweden15:33+1:34
21Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation15:33+1:34
23Lea VercellottiFranceFrance15:39+1:40
24Anneke Hald BjorgumNorwayNorway15:41+1:42
25Stine Bagger HagnerDenmarkDenmark15:46+1:47
25Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:46+1:47
25Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania15:46+1:47
25Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden15:46+1:47
29Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden15:47+1:48
30Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway15:50+1:51
31Olga PanchenkoUkraineUkraine15:51+1:52
32Lilly GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:53+1:54
33Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorwayNorway15:58+1:59
34Josefin TjernlundSwedenSweden15:59+2:00
35Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania16:01+2:02
36Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:02+2:03
37Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden16:04+2:05
37Mariann UlvestadNorwayNorway16:04+2:05
39Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden16:06+2:07
40Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway16:08+2:09
41Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden16:09+2:10
42Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden16:15+2:16
42Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden16:15+2:16
44Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania16:17+2:18
45Johanna BergmanSwedenSweden16:22+2:23
46Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden16:25+2:26
47Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria16:28+2:29
48Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden16:30+2:31
49Anna MorawskaPolandPoland16:31+2:32
50Amanda LeoSwedenSweden16:34+2:35
51Maja PetterssonSwedenSweden16:36+2:37
52Michala GuizzardiItalyItaly16:45+2:46
53Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomSweden16:46+2:47
54Jenni SimolaFinlandFinland16:49+2:50
55Alexandra BjarrenholtSwedenSweden16:50+2:51
56Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia16:55+2:56
57Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania16:56+2:57
58Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:00+3:01
59Jula MacmillanNew ZealandNew Zealand17:03+3:04
60Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:07+3:08
61Lisa PetterssonSwedenSweden17:10+3:11
61Linnea SundstromSwedenSweden17:10+3:11
63Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland17:17+3:18
63Elin WinbladSwedenSweden17:17+3:18
65Jenny BengtssonSwedenSweden17:18+3:19
66Benita HanssonSwedenSweden17:22+3:23
67Christina Lovald HellbergNorwayNorway17:27+3:28
68Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden17:28+3:29
69Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:37+3:38
70Anja ArbterAustriaAustria17:47+3:48
71Jannie HagardSwedenSweden17:55+3:56
72Elin SvenssonSwedenSweden17:56+3:57
73Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain18:10+4:11
74Annie ForsbergSwedenSweden18:12+4:13
75Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden18:29+4:30
76Annnika BjorkSwedenSweden18:32+4:33
77Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden18:38+4:39
78Amanda ThellsenSwedenSweden18:39+4:40
79Anette OnerudSwedenSweden20:00+6:01
Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Magdalena OlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited Statesdisqualified
Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World