International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 2 May 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

83 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark13:59
2Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:07+0:08
3Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden14:08+0:09
4Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:10+0:11
5Simone NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:15+0:16
6Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine14:23+0:24
7Helena JanssonSwedenSweden14:30+0:31
8Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:37+0:38
9Annika BillstamSwedenSweden14:40+0:41
10Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden14:43+0:44
11Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus14:45+0:46
12Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway14:50+0:51
12Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden14:50+0:51
14Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:59+1:00
15Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden15:07+1:08
16Alva OlssonSwedenSweden15:09+1:10
17Lisa RisbySwedenSweden15:19+1:20
18Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:20+1:21
19Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:24+1:25
19Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden15:24+1:25
21Lena EliassonSwedenSweden15:33+1:34
21Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation15:33+1:34
23Lea VercellottiFranceFrance15:39+1:40
24Anneke Hald BjorgumNorwayNorway15:41+1:42
25Stine Bagger HagnerDenmarkDenmark15:46+1:47
25Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:46+1:47
25Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania15:46+1:47
25Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden15:46+1:47
29Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden15:47+1:48
30Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway15:50+1:51
31Olga PanchenkoUkraineUkraine15:51+1:52
32Lilly GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:53+1:54
33Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorwayNorway15:58+1:59
34Josefin TjernlundSwedenSweden15:59+2:00
35Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania16:01+2:02
36Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:02+2:03
37Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden16:04+2:05
37Mariann UlvestadNorwayNorway16:04+2:05
39Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden16:06+2:07
40Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway16:08+2:09
41Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden16:09+2:10
42Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden16:15+2:16
42Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden16:15+2:16
44Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania16:17+2:18
45Johanna BergmanSwedenSweden16:22+2:23
46Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden16:25+2:26
47Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria16:28+2:29
48Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden16:30+2:31
49Anna MorawskaPolandPoland16:31+2:32
50Amanda LeoSwedenSweden16:34+2:35
51Maja PetterssonSwedenSweden16:36+2:37
52Michala GuizzardiItalyItaly16:45+2:46
53Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:46+2:47
54Jenni SimolaFinlandFinland16:49+2:50
55Alexandra BjarrenholtSwedenSweden16:50+2:51
56Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia16:55+2:56
57Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania16:56+2:57
58Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:00+3:01
59Jula MacmillanNew ZealandNew Zealand17:03+3:04
60Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:07+3:08
61Lisa PetterssonSwedenSweden17:10+3:11
61Linnea SundstromSwedenSweden17:10+3:11
63Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland17:17+3:18
63Elin WinbladSwedenSweden17:17+3:18
65Jenny BengtssonSwedenSweden17:18+3:19
66Benita HanssonSwedenSweden17:22+3:23
67Christina Lovald HellbergNorwayNorway17:27+3:28
68Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden17:28+3:29
69Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:37+3:38
70Anja ArbterAustriaAustria17:47+3:48
71Jannie HagardSwedenSweden17:55+3:56
72Elin SvenssonSwedenSweden17:56+3:57
73Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain18:10+4:11
74Annie ForsbergSwedenSweden18:12+4:13
75Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden18:29+4:30
76Annnika BjorkSwedenSweden18:32+4:33
77Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden18:38+4:39
78Amanda ThellsenSwedenSweden18:39+4:40
79Anette OnerudSwedenSweden20:00+6:01
Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Magdalena OlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited Statesdisqualified
Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World