International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2014

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leon KeelyMen (99)disqualified

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Andrei SalinMen (99)16:41+1:40

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Dmitriy MihalkinMen (99)16:52+1:51

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Sergej FedatsenkaMen (99)17:24+2:23

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anastasia DenisovaWomen (87)16:34+0:35

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Anastasia KrugleniaWomen (87)19:26+3:27

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Yannick MichielsMen (99)15:02+0:01

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Emily KempWomen (87)18:01+2:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Marek SchusterMen (99)16:35+1:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jana KnapovaWomen (87)17:53+1:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Adela IndrakovaWomen (87)20:38+4:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anna NarhiWomen (87)17:13+1:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Sanna KauppilaWomen (87)19:08+3:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Thierry GueorgiouMen (99)15:21+0:20

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Monika DeptaWomen (87)19:24+3:25

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Davis DislersMen (99)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Axel WradheMen (99)18:42+3:41

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Dawid StefanskiMen (99)18:11+3:10

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Adam SzmulkowskiMen (99)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bartosz PawlakMen (99)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Jolanta KolosinskaWomen (87)19:40+3:41

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Hanna WisniewskaWomen (87)21:27+5:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ivan NikitinMen (99)16:06+1:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Galina VinogradovaWomen (87)15:59

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Michal KrajcikMen (99)17:43+2:42

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Andreu Blanes ReigMen (99)15:33+0:32

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Antonio Martinez PerezMen (99)15:57+0:56

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Alicia Cobo CaballeroWomen (87)19:43+3:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jerker LysellMen (99)15:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jonas LeanderssonMen (99)15:17+0:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Gustav BergmanMen (99)15:20+0:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jakob LoofMen (99)15:38+0:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kent OhlssonMen (99)15:42+0:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Emil SvenskMen (99)15:45+0:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jesper LysellMen (99)15:50+0:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Olle KaleredMen (99)15:54+0:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Filip DahlgrenMen (99)15:54+0:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kalle BergmanMen (99)15:59+0:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Marcus MillegardMen (99)16:01+1:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Johan HogstrandMen (99)16:04+1:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Martin RegbornMen (99)16:06+1:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anton SjokvistMen (99)16:07+1:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Erik RostMen (99)16:08+1:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mathias HallmenMen (99)16:13+1:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Daniel AttasMen (99)16:16+1:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Erik LiljequistMen (99)16:17+1:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Rassmus AnderssonMen (99)16:19+1:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jens WangdahlMen (99)16:20+1:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Erik PetterssonMen (99)16:21+1:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Niklas OlofssonMen (99)16:30+1:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Fredrik EdenMen (99)16:32+1:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Joakim SvenskMen (99)16:35+1:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Kalle JohanssonMen (99)16:42+1:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Niclas JonassonMen (99)16:46+1:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jakob EnmarkMen (99)16:48+1:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Oskar LjungqvistMen (99)16:48+1:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Oscar BjorckMen (99)16:50+1:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Erik Folkesson BlomMen (99)16:51+1:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Mans SandgrenMen (99)16:53+1:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Anton TynongMen (99)16:58+1:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jakob AnderssonMen (99)17:09+2:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Viktor SilvemarkMen (99)17:14+2:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Daniel MartinssonMen (99)17:16+2:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Fredrik MattssonMen (99)17:19+2:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Erik BomanMen (99)17:21+2:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Emil KaleredMen (99)17:25+2:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Erik ClassonMen (99)17:29+2:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Martin AhlbergerMen (99)17:32+2:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Erik SkoldMen (99)17:32+2:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Markus AdolfssonMen (99)17:37+2:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Hugo MattssonMen (99)17:37+2:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenMen (99)17:43+2:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Johan LevinMen (99)17:44+2:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Mattias JohanssonMen (99)17:52+2:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Simon AnderssonMen (99)18:00+2:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Fredrik NilssonMen (99)18:24+3:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Karl LevinMen (99)18:37+3:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Sebastian ManssonMen (99)18:41+3:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71David ArboreliusMen (99)18:43+3:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Joakim AxelssonMen (99)18:46+3:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Rasmus BlockgrenMen (99)18:52+3:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Ola NybergMen (99)19:02+4:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Martin WendtMen (99)19:22+4:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Anders HultgrenMen (99)19:51+4:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Fredrik AkerlindMen (99)20:07+5:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Claes AnderssonMen (99)20:56+5:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Anders JohanssonMen (99)20:57+5:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Daniel OlsenMen (99)21:52+6:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Jonathan AnderssonMen (99)23:50+8:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eric BorjeskogMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erik OhlundMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marcus BerggrenMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mattias AnderssonMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas LeanderssonMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lukas PetersonMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joakim EliassonMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrik KarlssonMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jacob LindstamMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Albin SjohedMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders ReimertzMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oskar DanielsMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anton OstlinMen (99)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lina StrandWomen (87)16:13+0:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Helena JanssonWomen (87)16:30+0:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lena EliassonWomen (87)16:36+0:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Alva OlssonWomen (87)16:48+0:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Annica GustafssonWomen (87)16:53+0:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lilian ForsgrenWomen (87)16:54+0:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Karolin OhlssonWomen (87)17:00+1:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Rebecka OlssonWomen (87)17:33+1:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Malin Leijon LindWomen (87)17:48+1:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Kristin LofgrenWomen (87)17:54+1:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jenny ErikssonWomen (87)17:57+1:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lisa RisbyWomen (87)18:00+2:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sara EskilssonWomen (87)18:02+2:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Emma BergmanWomen (87)18:03+2:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Josefine EngstromWomen (87)18:05+2:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anna ForsbergWomen (87)18:13+2:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anna BachmanWomen (87)18:14+2:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Johanna ObergWomen (87)18:19+2:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Fredrika VangellWomen (87)18:26+2:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Linnea HolmqvistWomen (87)18:29+2:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Lisa RonnolsWomen (87)18:35+2:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Elin ManssonWomen (87)18:43+2:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Therese KlintbergWomen (87)18:44+2:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Maja PetterssonWomen (87)18:49+2:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Viktoria ErnstssonWomen (87)18:50+2:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Rebecka NylinWomen (87)18:50+2:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Sofie PeterssonWomen (87)18:57+2:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Josefin BengtssonWomen (87)18:59+3:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Amanda LeoWomen (87)19:00+3:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Ellinor TjernlundWomen (87)19:02+3:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Sara LundstenWomen (87)19:15+3:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Linnea BackstromWomen (87)19:16+3:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Anna Maria RoubertWomen (87)19:17+3:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Josefin TjernlundWomen (87)19:18+3:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Johanna LindbergWomen (87)19:18+3:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Frida AnderssonWomen (87)19:20+3:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Elin WinbladWomen (87)19:36+3:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Malin AnderssonWomen (87)19:40+3:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Elna ForsbergWomen (87)19:41+3:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Julia LauriWomen (87)19:52+3:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Sofia SalomonssonWomen (87)19:54+3:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Benita HanssonWomen (87)19:56+3:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Sofia GraweWomen (87)19:58+3:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Lovisa PerssonWomen (87)20:08+4:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Petra OlanderWomen (87)20:10+4:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Lovisa AdolfssonWomen (87)20:16+4:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Ida-Maria SvenssonWomen (87)20:21+4:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Elin SvenssonWomen (87)20:27+4:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Erika LindqvistWomen (87)20:41+4:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Bodil HalvarssonWomen (87)21:32+5:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Louise BorgWomen (87)21:34+5:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Jannie HagardWomen (87)21:51+5:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Emma BromarkWomen (87)21:58+5:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Julia Modig TjarnstromWomen (87)22:22+6:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Hanna Modig TjarnstromWomen (87)22:27+6:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Lovisa MannfolkWomen (87)22:35+6:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Camilla OhmanWomen (87)22:37+6:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Annika BjorkWomen (87)22:53+6:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Anne HanssonWomen (87)23:05+7:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Sofie SoderblomWomen (87)23:11+7:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Anette OnerudWomen (87)23:25+7:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Angelica EngstromWomen (87)24:45+8:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Helena KarlssonWomen (87)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria MagnussonWomen (87)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johanna LonnkvistWomen (87)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rebecka HeinrupWomen (87)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Amanda HolmgrenWomen (87)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andreas RuedlingerMen (99)15:25+0:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Christoph MeierMen (99)16:28+1:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Rahel FriederichWomen (87)16:19+0:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Bettina AebiWomen (87)17:33+1:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ruslan GlebovMen (99)15:28+0:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Pavlo UshkvarokMen (99)15:30+0:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Oleksandr KratovMen (99)16:16+1:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Denys ShcherbakovMen (99)17:45+2:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Olga PanchenkoWomen (87)17:51+1:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Anastasiia DanylovaWomen (87)18:59+3:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nadiya VolynskaWomen (87)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Nick BarrableMen (99)16:43+1:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Robert GardnerMen (99)17:54+2:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77John SvanbergMen (99)20:02+5:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Sarah-Jane GaffneyWomen (87)19:23+3:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Louise MarkstedtWomen (87)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Samantha SaegerWomen (87)17:50+1:51

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org