Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2014

Men

99 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Jerker Lysell Sweden 15:01
2 Yannick Michiels Belgium 15:02 +0:01
3 Jonas Leandersson Sweden 15:17 +0:16
4 Gustav Bergman Sweden 15:20 +0:19
5 Thierry Gueorgiou France 15:21 +0:20
6 Andreas Ruedlinger Switzerland 15:25 +0:24
7 Ruslan Glebov Ukraine 15:28 +0:27
8 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 15:30 +0:29
9 Andreu Blanes Reig Spain 15:33 +0:32
10 Jakob Loof Sweden 15:38 +0:37
11 Kent Ohlsson Sweden 15:42 +0:41
12 Emil Svensk Sweden 15:45 +0:44
13 Jesper Lysell Sweden 15:50 +0:49
14 Filip Dahlgren Sweden 15:54 +0:53
14 Olle Kalered Sweden 15:54 +0:53
16 Antonio Martinez Perez Spain 15:57 +0:56
17 Kalle Bergman Sweden 15:59 +0:58
18 Marcus Millegard Sweden 16:01 +1:00
19 Johan Hogstrand Sweden 16:04 +1:03
20 Ivan Nikitin Russian Federation 16:06 +1:05
20 Martin Regborn Sweden 16:06 +1:05
22 Anton Sjokvist Sweden 16:07 +1:06
23 Erik Rost Sweden 16:08 +1:07
24 Mathias Hallmen Sweden 16:13 +1:12
25 Daniel Attas Sweden 16:16 +1:15
25 Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine 16:16 +1:15
27 Erik Liljequist Sweden 16:17 +1:16
28 Rassmus Andersson Sweden 16:19 +1:18
29 Jens Wangdahl Sweden 16:20 +1:19
30 Erik Pettersson Sweden 16:21 +1:20
31 Christoph Meier Switzerland 16:28 +1:27
32 Niklas Olofsson Sweden 16:30 +1:29
33 Fredrik Eden Sweden 16:32 +1:31
34 Marek Schuster Czech Republic 16:35 +1:34
34 Joakim Svensk Sweden 16:35 +1:34
36 Andrei Salin Belarus 16:41 +1:40
37 Kalle Johansson Sweden 16:42 +1:41
38 Nick Barrable United Kingdom 16:43 +1:42
39 Niclas Jonasson Sweden 16:46 +1:45
40 Jakob Enmark Sweden 16:48 +1:47
40 Oskar Ljungqvist Sweden 16:48 +1:47
42 Oscar Bjorck Sweden 16:50 +1:49
43 Erik Folkesson Blom Sweden 16:51 +1:50
44 Dmitriy Mihalkin Belarus 16:52 +1:51
45 Mans Sandgren Sweden 16:53 +1:52
46 Anton Tynong Sweden 16:58 +1:57
47 Jakob Andersson Sweden 17:09 +2:08
48 Viktor Silvemark Sweden 17:14 +2:13
49 Daniel Martinsson Sweden 17:16 +2:15
50 Fredrik Mattsson Sweden 17:19 +2:18
51 Erik Boman Sweden 17:21 +2:20
52 Sergej Fedatsenka Belarus 17:24 +2:23
53 Emil Kalered Sweden 17:25 +2:24
54 Erik Classon Sweden 17:29 +2:28
55 Martin Ahlberger Sweden 17:32 +2:31
55 Erik Skold Sweden 17:32 +2:31
57 Markus Adolfsson Sweden 17:37 +2:36
57 Hugo Mattsson Sweden 17:37 +2:36
59 Michal Krajcik Slovakia 17:43 +2:42
59 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen Sweden 17:43 +2:42
61 Johan Levin Sweden 17:44 +2:43
62 Denys Shcherbakov Ukraine 17:45 +2:44
63 Mattias Johansson Sweden 17:52 +2:51
64 Robert Gardner United Kingdom 17:54 +2:53
65 Simon Andersson Sweden 18:00 +2:59
66 Dawid Stefanski Poland 18:11 +3:10
67 Fredrik Nilsson Sweden 18:24 +3:23
68 Karl Levin Sweden 18:37 +3:36
69 Sebastian Mansson Sweden 18:41 +3:40
70 Axel Wradhe Norway 18:42 +3:41
71 David Arborelius Sweden 18:43 +3:42
72 Joakim Axelsson Sweden 18:46 +3:45
73 Rasmus Blockgren Sweden 18:52 +3:51
74 Ola Nyberg Sweden 19:02 +4:01
75 Martin Wendt Sweden 19:22 +4:21
76 Anders Hultgren Sweden 19:51 +4:50
77 John Svanberg United Kingdom 20:02 +5:01
78 Fredrik Akerlind Sweden 20:07 +5:06
79 Claes Andersson Sweden 20:56 +5:55
80 Anders Johansson Sweden 20:57 +5:56
81 Daniel Olsen Sweden 21:52 +6:51
82 Jonathan Andersson Sweden 23:50 +8:49
Mattias Andersson Sweden disqualified
Marcus Berggren Sweden disqualified
Eric Borjeskog Sweden disqualified
Oskar Daniels Sweden disqualified
Davis Dislers Latvia disqualified
Joakim Eliasson Sweden disqualified
Patrik Karlsson Sweden disqualified
Leon Keely Australia disqualified
Andreas Leandersson Sweden disqualified
Jacob Lindstam Sweden disqualified
Erik Ohlund Sweden disqualified
Anton Ostlin Sweden disqualified
Bartosz Pawlak Poland disqualified
Lukas Peterson Sweden disqualified
Anders Reimertz Sweden disqualified
Albin Sjohed Sweden disqualified
Adam Szmulkowski Poland disqualified

Women

87 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation 15:59
2 Lina Strand Sweden 16:13 +0:14
3 Rahel Friederich Switzerland 16:19 +0:20
4 Helena Jansson Sweden 16:30 +0:31
5 Anastasia Denisova Belarus 16:34 +0:35
6 Lena Eliasson Sweden 16:36 +0:37
7 Alva Olsson Sweden 16:48 +0:49
8 Annica Gustafsson Sweden 16:53 +0:54
9 Lilian Forsgren Sweden 16:54 +0:55
10 Karolin Ohlsson Sweden 17:00 +1:01
11 Anna Narhi Finland 17:13 +1:14
12 Bettina Aebi Switzerland 17:33 +1:34
12 Rebecka Olsson Sweden 17:33 +1:34
14 Malin Leijon Lind Sweden 17:48 +1:49
15 Samantha Saeger United States 17:50 +1:51
16 Olga Panchenko Ukraine 17:51 +1:52
17 Jana Knapova Czech Republic 17:53 +1:54
18 Kristin Lofgren Sweden 17:54 +1:55
19 Jenny Eriksson Sweden 17:57 +1:58
20 Lisa Risby Sweden 18:00 +2:01
21 Emily Kemp Canada 18:01 +2:02
22 Sara Eskilsson Sweden 18:02 +2:03
23 Emma Bergman Sweden 18:03 +2:04
24 Josefine Engstrom Sweden 18:05 +2:06
25 Anna Forsberg Sweden 18:13 +2:14
26 Anna Bachman Sweden 18:14 +2:15
27 Johanna Oberg Sweden 18:19 +2:20
28 Fredrika Vangell Sweden 18:26 +2:27
29 Linnea Holmqvist Sweden 18:29 +2:30
30 Lisa Ronnols Sweden 18:35 +2:36
31 Elin Mansson Sweden 18:43 +2:44
32 Therese Klintberg Sweden 18:44 +2:45
33 Maja Pettersson Sweden 18:49 +2:50
34 Viktoria Ernstsson Sweden 18:50 +2:51
34 Rebecka Nylin Sweden 18:50 +2:51
36 Sofie Petersson Sweden 18:57 +2:58
37 Josefin Bengtsson Sweden 18:59 +3:00
37 Anastasiia Danylova Ukraine 18:59 +3:00
39 Amanda Leo Sweden 19:00 +3:01
40 Ellinor Tjernlund Sweden 19:02 +3:03
41 Sanna Kauppila Finland 19:08 +3:09
42 Sara Lundsten Sweden 19:15 +3:16
43 Linnea Backstrom Sweden 19:16 +3:17
44 Anna Maria Roubert Sweden 19:17 +3:18
45 Johanna Lindberg Sweden 19:18 +3:19
45 Josefin Tjernlund Sweden 19:18 +3:19
47 Frida Andersson Sweden 19:20 +3:21
48 Sarah-Jane Gaffney United Kingdom 19:23 +3:24
49 Monika Depta Germany 19:24 +3:25
50 Anastasia Kruglenia Belarus 19:26 +3:27
51 Elin Winblad Sweden 19:36 +3:37
52 Malin Andersson Sweden 19:40 +3:41
52 Jolanta Kolosinska Poland 19:40 +3:41
54 Elna Forsberg Sweden 19:41 +3:42
55 Alicia Cobo Caballero Spain 19:43 +3:44
56 Julia Lauri Sweden 19:52 +3:53
57 Sofia Salomonsson Sweden 19:54 +3:55
58 Benita Hansson Sweden 19:56 +3:57
59 Sofia Grawe Sweden 19:58 +3:59
60 Lovisa Persson Sweden 20:08 +4:09
61 Petra Olander Sweden 20:10 +4:11
62 Lovisa Adolfsson Sweden 20:16 +4:17
63 Ida-Maria Svensson Sweden 20:21 +4:22
64 Elin Svensson Sweden 20:27 +4:28
65 Adela Indrakova Czech Republic 20:38 +4:39
66 Erika Lindqvist Sweden 20:41 +4:42
67 Hanna Wisniewska Poland 21:27 +5:28
68 Bodil Halvarsson Sweden 21:32 +5:33
69 Louise Borg Sweden 21:34 +5:35
70 Jannie Hagard Sweden 21:51 +5:52
71 Emma Bromark Sweden 21:58 +5:59
72 Julia Modig Tjarnstrom Sweden 22:22 +6:23
73 Hanna Modig Tjarnstrom Sweden 22:27 +6:28
74 Lovisa Mannfolk Sweden 22:35 +6:36
75 Camilla Ohman Sweden 22:37 +6:38
76 Annika Bjork Sweden 22:53 +6:54
77 Anne Hansson Sweden 23:05 +7:06
78 Sofie Soderblom Sweden 23:11 +7:12
79 Anette Onerud Sweden 23:25 +7:26
80 Angelica Engstrom Sweden 24:45 +8:46
Rebecka Heinrup Sweden disqualified
Amanda Holmgren Sweden disqualified
Helena Karlsson Sweden disqualified
Johanna Lonnkvist Sweden disqualified
Maria Magnusson Sweden disqualified
Louise Markstedt United Kingdom disqualified
Nadiya Volynska Ukraine disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org