International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2014

Men

99 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jerker LysellSwedenSweden15:01
2Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium15:02+0:01
3Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden15:17+0:16
4Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden15:20+0:19
5Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance15:21+0:20
6Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:25+0:24
7Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine15:28+0:27
8Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine15:30+0:29
9Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpain15:33+0:32
10Jakob LoofSwedenSweden15:38+0:37
11Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden15:42+0:41
12Emil SvenskSwedenSweden15:45+0:44
13Jesper LysellSwedenSweden15:50+0:49
14Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden15:54+0:53
14Olle KaleredSwedenSweden15:54+0:53
16Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain15:57+0:56
17Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden15:59+0:58
18Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden16:01+1:00
19Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden16:04+1:03
20Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation16:06+1:05
20Martin RegbornSwedenSweden16:06+1:05
22Anton SjokvistSwedenSweden16:07+1:06
23Erik RostSwedenSweden16:08+1:07
24Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden16:13+1:12
25Daniel AttasSwedenSweden16:16+1:15
25Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine16:16+1:15
27Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden16:17+1:16
28Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden16:19+1:18
29Jens WangdahlSwedenSweden16:20+1:19
30Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden16:21+1:20
31Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:28+1:27
32Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden16:30+1:29
33Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden16:32+1:31
34Marek SchusterCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:35+1:34
34Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden16:35+1:34
36Andrei SalinBelarusBelarus16:41+1:40
37Kalle JohanssonSwedenSweden16:42+1:41
38Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:43+1:42
39Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden16:46+1:45
40Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden16:48+1:47
40Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSweden16:48+1:47
42Oscar BjorckSwedenSweden16:50+1:49
43Erik Folkesson BlomSwedenSweden16:51+1:50
44Dmitriy MihalkinBelarusBelarus16:52+1:51
45Mans SandgrenSwedenSweden16:53+1:52
46Anton TynongSwedenSweden16:58+1:57
47Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden17:09+2:08
48Viktor SilvemarkSwedenSweden17:14+2:13
49Daniel MartinssonSwedenSweden17:16+2:15
50Fredrik MattssonSwedenSweden17:19+2:18
51Erik BomanSwedenSweden17:21+2:20
52Sergej FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands17:24+2:23
53Emil KaleredSwedenSweden17:25+2:24
54Erik ClassonSwedenSweden17:29+2:28
55Martin AhlbergerSwedenSweden17:32+2:31
55Erik SkoldSwedenSweden17:32+2:31
57Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden17:37+2:36
57Hugo MattssonSwedenSweden17:37+2:36
59Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia17:43+2:42
59Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenSwedenSweden17:43+2:42
61Johan LevinSwedenSweden17:44+2:43
62Denys ShcherbakovUkraineUkraine17:45+2:44
63Mattias JohanssonSwedenSweden17:52+2:51
64Robert GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:54+2:53
65Simon AnderssonSwedenSweden18:00+2:59
66Dawid StefanskiPolandPoland18:11+3:10
67Fredrik NilssonSwedenSweden18:24+3:23
68Karl LevinSwedenSweden18:37+3:36
69Sebastian ManssonSwedenSweden18:41+3:40
70Axel WradheNorwaySweden18:42+3:41
71David ArboreliusSwedenSweden18:43+3:42
72Joakim AxelssonSwedenSweden18:46+3:45
73Rasmus BlockgrenSwedenSweden18:52+3:51
74Ola NybergSwedenSweden19:02+4:01
75Martin WendtSwedenSweden19:22+4:21
76Anders HultgrenSwedenSweden19:51+4:50
77John SvanbergUnited KingdomGreat Britain20:02+5:01
78Fredrik AkerlindSwedenSweden20:07+5:06
79Claes AnderssonSwedenSweden20:56+5:55
80Anders JohanssonSwedenSweden20:57+5:56
81Daniel OlsenSwedenSweden21:52+6:51
82Jonathan AnderssonSwedenSweden23:50+8:49
Mattias AnderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marcus BerggrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Eric BorjeskogSwedenSwedendisqualified
Oskar DanielsSwedenSwedendisqualified
Davis DislersLatviaLatviadisqualified
Joakim EliassonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Patrik KarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Leon KeelyAustraliaAustraliadisqualified
Andreas LeanderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jacob LindstamSwedenSwedendisqualified
Erik OhlundSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anton OstlinSwedenSwedendisqualified
Bartosz PawlakPolandPolanddisqualified
Lukas PetersonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anders ReimertzSwedenSwedendisqualified
Albin SjohedSwedenSwedendisqualified
Adam SzmulkowskiPolandPolanddisqualified

Women

87 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:59
2Lina StrandSwedenSweden16:13+0:14
3Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:19+0:20
4Helena JanssonSwedenSweden16:30+0:31
5Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus16:34+0:35
6Lena EliassonSwedenSweden16:36+0:37
7Alva OlssonSwedenSweden16:48+0:49
8Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden16:53+0:54
9Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden16:54+0:55
10Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden17:00+1:01
11Anna NarhiFinlandFinland17:13+1:14
12Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:33+1:34
12Rebecka OlssonSwedenSweden17:33+1:34
14Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden17:48+1:49
15Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States17:50+1:51
16Olga PanchenkoUkraineUkraine17:51+1:52
17Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:53+1:54
18Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden17:54+1:55
19Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden17:57+1:58
20Lisa RisbySwedenSweden18:00+2:01
21Emily KempCanadaCanada18:01+2:02
22Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden18:02+2:03
23Emma BergmanSwedenSweden18:03+2:04
24Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden18:05+2:06
25Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden18:13+2:14
26Anna BachmanSwedenSweden18:14+2:15
27Johanna ObergSwedenSweden18:19+2:20
28Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden18:26+2:27
29Linnea HolmqvistSwedenSweden18:29+2:30
30Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden18:35+2:36
31Elin ManssonSwedenSweden18:43+2:44
32Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden18:44+2:45
33Maja PetterssonSwedenSweden18:49+2:50
34Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden18:50+2:51
34Rebecka NylinSwedenSweden18:50+2:51
36Sofie PeterssonSwedenSweden18:57+2:58
37Josefin BengtssonSwedenSweden18:59+3:00
37Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine18:59+3:00
39Amanda LeoSwedenSweden19:00+3:01
40Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden19:02+3:03
41Sanna KauppilaFinlandFinland19:08+3:09
42Sara LundstenSwedenSweden19:15+3:16
43Linnea BackstromSwedenSweden19:16+3:17
44Anna Maria RoubertSwedenSweden19:17+3:18
45Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden19:18+3:19
45Josefin TjernlundSwedenSweden19:18+3:19
47Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden19:20+3:21
48Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain19:23+3:24
49Monika DeptaGermanyGermany19:24+3:25
50Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus19:26+3:27
51Elin WinbladSwedenSweden19:36+3:37
52Malin AnderssonSwedenSweden19:40+3:41
52Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland19:40+3:41
54Elna ForsbergSwedenSweden19:41+3:42
55Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain19:43+3:44
56Julia LauriSwedenSweden19:52+3:53
57Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden19:54+3:55
58Benita HanssonSwedenSweden19:56+3:57
59Sofia GraweSwedenSweden19:58+3:59
60Lovisa PerssonSwedenSweden20:08+4:09
61Petra OlanderSwedenSweden20:10+4:11
62Lovisa AdolfssonSwedenSweden20:16+4:17
63Ida-Maria SvenssonSwedenSweden20:21+4:22
64Elin SvenssonSwedenSweden20:27+4:28
65Adela IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:38+4:39
66Erika LindqvistSwedenSweden20:41+4:42
67Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland21:27+5:28
68Bodil HalvarssonSwedenSweden21:32+5:33
69Louise BorgSwedenSweden21:34+5:35
70Jannie HagardSwedenSweden21:51+5:52
71Emma BromarkSwedenSweden21:58+5:59
72Julia Modig TjarnstromSwedenSweden22:22+6:23
73Hanna Modig TjarnstromSwedenSweden22:27+6:28
74Lovisa MannfolkSwedenSweden22:35+6:36
75Camilla OhmanSwedenSweden22:37+6:38
76Annika BjorkSwedenSweden22:53+6:54
77Anne HanssonSwedenSweden23:05+7:06
78Sofie SoderblomSwedenSweden23:11+7:12
79Anette OnerudSwedenSweden23:25+7:26
80Angelica EngstromSwedenSweden24:45+8:46
Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSwedendisqualified
Amanda HolmgrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Helena KarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maria MagnussonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomSwedendisqualified
Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org