Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2014

Women

87 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:59
2Lina StrandSwedenSweden16:13+0:14
3Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:19+0:20
4Helena JanssonSwedenSweden16:30+0:31
5Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus16:34+0:35
6Lena EliassonSwedenSweden16:36+0:37
7Alva OlssonSwedenSweden16:48+0:49
8Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden16:53+0:54
9Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden16:54+0:55
10Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden17:00+1:01
11Anna NarhiFinlandFinland17:13+1:14
12Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:33+1:34
12Rebecka OlssonSwedenSweden17:33+1:34
14Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden17:48+1:49
15Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States17:50+1:51
16Olga PanchenkoUkraineUkraine17:51+1:52
17Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:53+1:54
18Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden17:54+1:55
19Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden17:57+1:58
20Lisa RisbySwedenSweden18:00+2:01
21Emily KempCanadaCanada18:01+2:02
22Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden18:02+2:03
23Emma BergmanSwedenSweden18:03+2:04
24Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden18:05+2:06
25Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden18:13+2:14
26Anna BachmanSwedenSweden18:14+2:15
27Johanna ObergSwedenSweden18:19+2:20
28Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden18:26+2:27
29Linnea HolmqvistSwedenSweden18:29+2:30
30Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden18:35+2:36
31Elin ManssonSwedenSweden18:43+2:44
32Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden18:44+2:45
33Maja PetterssonSwedenSweden18:49+2:50
34Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden18:50+2:51
34Rebecka NylinSwedenSweden18:50+2:51
36Sofie PeterssonSwedenSweden18:57+2:58
37Josefin BengtssonSwedenSweden18:59+3:00
37Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine18:59+3:00
39Amanda LeoSwedenSweden19:00+3:01
40Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden19:02+3:03
41Sanna KauppilaFinlandFinland19:08+3:09
42Sara LundstenSwedenSweden19:15+3:16
43Linnea BackstromSwedenSweden19:16+3:17
44Anna Maria RoubertSwedenSweden19:17+3:18
45Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden19:18+3:19
45Josefin TjernlundSwedenSweden19:18+3:19
47Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden19:20+3:21
48Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain19:23+3:24
49Monika DeptaGermanyGermany19:24+3:25
50Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus19:26+3:27
51Elin WinbladSwedenSweden19:36+3:37
52Malin AnderssonSwedenSweden19:40+3:41
52Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland19:40+3:41
54Elna ForsbergSwedenSweden19:41+3:42
55Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain19:43+3:44
56Julia LauriSwedenSweden19:52+3:53
57Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden19:54+3:55
58Benita HanssonSwedenSweden19:56+3:57
59Sofia GraweSwedenSweden19:58+3:59
60Lovisa PerssonSwedenSweden20:08+4:09
61Petra OlanderSwedenSweden20:10+4:11
62Lovisa AdolfssonSwedenSweden20:16+4:17
63Ida-Maria SvenssonSwedenSweden20:21+4:22
64Elin SvenssonSwedenSweden20:27+4:28
65Adela IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:38+4:39
66Erika LindqvistSwedenSweden20:41+4:42
67Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland21:27+5:28
68Bodil HalvarssonSwedenSweden21:32+5:33
69Louise BorgSwedenSweden21:34+5:35
70Jannie HagardSwedenSweden21:51+5:52
71Emma BromarkSwedenSweden21:58+5:59
72Julia Modig TjarnstromSwedenSweden22:22+6:23
73Hanna Modig TjarnstromSwedenSweden22:27+6:28
74Lovisa MannfolkSwedenSweden22:35+6:36
75Camilla OhmanSwedenSweden22:37+6:38
76Annika BjorkSwedenSweden22:53+6:54
77Anne HanssonSwedenSweden23:05+7:06
78Sofie SoderblomSwedenSweden23:11+7:12
79Anette OnerudSwedenSweden23:25+7:26
80Angelica EngstromSwedenSweden24:45+8:46
Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSwedendisqualified
Amanda HolmgrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Helena KarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maria MagnussonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org