Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2014

Men

99 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jerker LysellSwedenSweden15:01
2Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium15:02+0:01
3Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden15:17+0:16
4Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden15:20+0:19
5Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance15:21+0:20
6Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:25+0:24
7Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine15:28+0:27
8Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine15:30+0:29
9Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpain15:33+0:32
10Jakob LoofSwedenSweden15:38+0:37
11Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden15:42+0:41
12Emil SvenskSwedenSweden15:45+0:44
13Jesper LysellSwedenSweden15:50+0:49
14Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden15:54+0:53
14Olle KaleredSwedenSweden15:54+0:53
16Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain15:57+0:56
17Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden15:59+0:58
18Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden16:01+1:00
19Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden16:04+1:03
20Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation16:06+1:05
20Martin RegbornSwedenSweden16:06+1:05
22Anton SjokvistSwedenSweden16:07+1:06
23Erik RostSwedenSweden16:08+1:07
24Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden16:13+1:12
25Daniel AttasSwedenSweden16:16+1:15
25Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine16:16+1:15
27Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden16:17+1:16
28Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden16:19+1:18
29Jens WangdahlSwedenSweden16:20+1:19
30Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden16:21+1:20
31Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:28+1:27
32Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden16:30+1:29
33Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden16:32+1:31
34Marek SchusterCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:35+1:34
34Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden16:35+1:34
36Andrei SalinBelarusBelarus16:41+1:40
37Kalle JohanssonSwedenSweden16:42+1:41
38Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:43+1:42
39Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden16:46+1:45
40Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden16:48+1:47
40Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSweden16:48+1:47
42Oscar BjorckSwedenSweden16:50+1:49
43Erik Folkesson BlomSwedenSweden16:51+1:50
44Dmitriy MihalkinBelarusBelarus16:52+1:51
45Mans SandgrenSwedenSweden16:53+1:52
46Anton TynongSwedenSweden16:58+1:57
47Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden17:09+2:08
48Viktor SilvemarkSwedenSweden17:14+2:13
49Daniel MartinssonSwedenSweden17:16+2:15
50Fredrik MattssonSwedenSweden17:19+2:18
51Erik BomanSwedenSweden17:21+2:20
52Sergej FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands17:24+2:23
53Emil KaleredSwedenSweden17:25+2:24
54Erik ClassonSwedenSweden17:29+2:28
55Martin AhlbergerSwedenSweden17:32+2:31
55Erik SkoldSwedenSweden17:32+2:31
57Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden17:37+2:36
57Hugo MattssonSwedenSweden17:37+2:36
59Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia17:43+2:42
59Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenSwedenSweden17:43+2:42
61Johan LevinSwedenSweden17:44+2:43
62Denys ShcherbakovUkraineUkraine17:45+2:44
63Mattias JohanssonSwedenSweden17:52+2:51
64Robert GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:54+2:53
65Simon AnderssonSwedenSweden18:00+2:59
66Dawid StefanskiPolandPoland18:11+3:10
67Fredrik NilssonSwedenSweden18:24+3:23
68Karl LevinSwedenSweden18:37+3:36
69Sebastian ManssonSwedenSweden18:41+3:40
70Axel WradheNorwayNorway18:42+3:41
71David ArboreliusSwedenSweden18:43+3:42
72Joakim AxelssonSwedenSweden18:46+3:45
73Rasmus BlockgrenSwedenSweden18:52+3:51
74Ola NybergSwedenSweden19:02+4:01
75Martin WendtSwedenSweden19:22+4:21
76Anders HultgrenSwedenSweden19:51+4:50
77John SvanbergUnited KingdomGreat Britain20:02+5:01
78Fredrik AkerlindSwedenSweden20:07+5:06
79Claes AnderssonSwedenSweden20:56+5:55
80Anders JohanssonSwedenSweden20:57+5:56
81Daniel OlsenSwedenSweden21:52+6:51
82Jonathan AnderssonSwedenSweden23:50+8:49
Mattias AnderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marcus BerggrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Eric BorjeskogSwedenSwedendisqualified
Oskar DanielsSwedenSwedendisqualified
Davis DislersLatviaLatviadisqualified
Joakim EliassonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Patrik KarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Leon KeelyAustraliaAustraliadisqualified
Andreas LeanderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jacob LindstamSwedenSwedendisqualified
Erik OhlundSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anton OstlinSwedenSwedendisqualified
Bartosz PawlakPolandPolanddisqualified
Lukas PetersonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anders ReimertzSwedenSwedendisqualified
Albin SjohedSwedenSwedendisqualified
Adam SzmulkowskiPolandPolanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!