International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Championship Sprint 2014

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Championship Sprint 2014
Organiser: Italy
Date: 26 April 2014

Men

74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marco SeppiItalyItaly16:51
2Alessio TenaniItalyItaly17:09+0:18
3Roberto DallavalleItalyItaly17:25+0:34
4Giacomo ZagonelItalyItaly17:33+0:42
5Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly17:40+0:49
6Tommaso ScaletItalyItaly17:58+1:07
7Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly18:14+1:23
8Sebastian InderstSwitzerlandItaly18:45+1:54
9Fabio MarsonerItalyItaly19:16+2:25
10Jonni MalacarneItalyItaly19:17+2:26
11Fabio DavesItalyItaly19:33+2:42
11Aaron GaioItalyItaly19:33+2:42
13Michele FioccaItalyItaly19:35+2:44
14Luigi GiulianiItalyItaly19:45+2:54
15Paolo DorigatiItalyItaly19:53+3:02
16Michele CaraglioItalyItaly20:09+3:18
17Ivano BettegaItalyItaly20:13+3:22
18Michele FrancoItalyItaly20:24+3:33
19Andrea BrunoItalyItaly20:42+3:51
20Mike SintoniItalyItaly21:04+4:13
21Enrico GottardoItalyItaly21:30+4:39
22Giacomo BarboneUnited StatesUnited States21:33+4:42
23Tommaso CiveraItalyItaly21:56+5:05
24Lorenzo PinnaItalyItaly21:57+5:06
25Eddy SandriItalyItaly22:18+5:27
26Carlo CristellonItalyItaly22:21+5:30
27Maurizio TodeschiniItalyItaly22:44+5:53
28Anders BredesenNorwayNorway22:57+6:06
29Benoit RauturierSwedenFrance22:59+6:08
30Marco Della VedovaItalyItaly23:01+6:10
31Daniele MeneghelItalyItaly23:15+6:24
32Mariano BigarellaItalyItaly23:19+6:28
33Giacomo NisiItalyItaly23:23+6:32
34Lorenzo VivianItalyItaly23:25+6:34
35Davide GazzettoItalyItaly23:38+6:47
36Michele CeraItalyItaly24:20+7:29
37Luca BignamiItalyItaly24:43+7:52
38Massimo BridaItalyItaly25:08+8:17
39Matteo CrippaItalyItaly25:10+8:19
40Michele PecoraItalyItaly25:21+8:30
41Matteo MolteniItalyItaly25:39+8:48
42Claudio FerraraItalyItaly25:52+9:01
43Simone BeniniItalyItaly25:54+9:03
43Walter VettoriItalyItaly25:54+9:03
45Federico DapraItalyItaly25:56+9:05
46Matteo ZoppeItalyItaly25:58+9:07
47Mattia TamaniniItalyItaly26:01+9:10
48Luca MapelliItalyItaly26:07+9:16
49Federico BacciItalyItaly26:19+9:28
50Matteo CivilliniItalyItaly26:37+9:46
51Elia VettorelItalyItaly26:44+9:53
52Michele AusermullerItalyItaly27:08+10:17
53Francesco ComuzziItalyItaly27:19+10:28
54Lamberto LodiItalyItaly30:07+13:16
55Andrea Della VedovaItalyItaly30:21+13:30
56Fabio RonzaniItalyItaly30:31+13:40
57Daniele MartignagoItalyItaly30:53+14:02
58Edoardo TonaItalyItaly32:55+16:04
59Andrea RobertoItalyItaly34:33+17:42
60Stefano GallettiItalyItaly35:43+18:52
61Francesco NanniItalyItaly41:23+24:32
Francesco BuselliItalyItalydisqualified
Enrico De NoniItalyItalydisqualified
Alessandro GiacchettoItalyItalydisqualified
Mikhail MamleevItalyItalydisqualified
Nicola ManzoniItalyItalydisqualified
Andrea OrlerItalyItalydisqualified
Alvise RumorItalyItalydisqualified
Leonardo ScapinItalyItalydisqualified
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItalydisqualified
Andrea SeppiItalyItalydisqualified
Giovanni SonnaItalyItalydisqualified
Davide ViglioccoItalyItalydisqualified
Claudio ZanonItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org