International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM-Sprint (Danish Championship Sprint)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: DM-Sprint (Danish Championship Sprint)
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 26 April 2014

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Soren bobachMen (51)15:22

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Andreas Hougaard BoesenMen (51)15:28+0:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tue LassenMen (51)15:44+0:22

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Runo OlsenMen (51)15:53+0:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jakob Ekhard EdsenMen (51)15:59+0:37

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Thor NorskovMen (51)16:07+0:45

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jeppe RudMen (51)16:23+1:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Simon Thrane HansenMen (51)16:24+1:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Claus Hallingdal BlochMen (51)16:26+1:04

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Rasmus DjurhuusMen (51)17:05+1:43

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Magnus DewettMen (51)17:06+1:44

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Stefan Frands PetersenMen (51)17:07+1:45

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Per HjerrildMen (51)17:15+1:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Thomas KnudsenMen (51)17:33+2:11

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jonas Falck WeberMen (51)17:53+2:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Magnus MaagMen (51)17:54+2:32

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Michael SorensenMen (51)18:03+2:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Eskil SchoningMen (51)18:22+3:00

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenMen (51)19:18+3:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Emil ObroMen (51)19:28+4:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Viktor GammeljordMen (51)19:36+4:14

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMen (51)19:53+4:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Johan MacLassenMen (51)19:58+4:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anders BachhausenMen (51)20:21+4:59

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jens Christian GammeljordMen (51)20:34+5:12

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Bertram kopp StannumMen (51)20:41+5:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Bjarke boserupMen (51)20:50+5:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mikkel SkaarupMen (51)20:51+5:29

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Carl Emil Schoier KovstedMen (51)21:06+5:44

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Silas Frederik ThomsenMen (51)21:27+6:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Emil Beck LaursenMen (51)22:00+6:38

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Andreas Mikkelsen-JensenMen (51)22:08+6:46

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Andreas Duc JorgensenMen (51)22:46+7:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Casper SorensenMen (51)22:49+7:27

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Asger Skytte KirkegaardMen (51)22:57+7:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Martin IllumMen (51)23:24+8:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Rasmus EjlersenMen (51)23:56+8:34

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jonas Abildgard PoulsenMen (51)23:59+8:37

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Allan ReicheMen (51)24:07+8:45

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Alexander Juan Moller-SanMen (51)24:33+9:11

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Anders FallesenMen (51)24:46+9:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Frederik Erskov KroghMen (51)28:04+12:42

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Rasmus HartfotMen (51)28:25+13:03

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carsten JorgensenMen (51)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Soren Skaarup LarsenMen (51)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tue Strom JensenMen (51)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jakob Ingerslev OvervadMen (51)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tobias Karlsmose SvarerMen (51)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan Lindbjerg SkovbakMen (51)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maja AlmWomen (36)15:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ida BobachWomen (36)16:48+1:07

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Nicoline F. KlysnerWomen (36)17:57+2:16

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Stine Bagger HagnerWomen (36)18:02+2:21

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Cecille F. KlysnerWomen (36)18:10+2:29

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Camilla BevenseeWomen (36)18:33+2:52

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Josefine LindWomen (36)18:37+2:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ita KlingenbergWomen (36)18:42+3:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Miri Thrane OdumWomen (36)19:00+3:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lea ReimeWomen (36)19:04+3:23

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Helle Holm ClausenWomen (36)19:11+3:30

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Astrid MaagWomen (36)19:24+3:43

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Amanda Falck WeberWomen (36)19:34+3:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Caroline FinderupWomen (36)19:41+4:00

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mette HjerrildWomen (36)19:51+4:10

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Iben ValeryWomen (36)20:08+4:27

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Signe EdsenWomen (36)20:25+4:44

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Caroline GjotterupWomen (36)21:32+5:51

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mathilde Norgaard KrachtWomen (36)21:37+5:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anne Ekhard EdsenWomen (36)21:54+6:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Pernille SommerWomen (36)22:01+6:20

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Amalie TripaxWomen (36)22:05+6:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Rikke KofoedWomen (36)22:25+6:44

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anna SpannerWomen (36)22:34+6:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Marie Cecilie HartmeyerWomen (36)22:40+6:59

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Maja Lykke BrinchWomen (36)22:42+7:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sofie Secher ThomsenWomen (36)22:55+7:14

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Sofie MathiasenWomen (36)24:42+9:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Pernille Boch GyllingWomen (36)26:02+10:21

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Helena Isabel Mora-JensenWomen (36)33:52+18:11

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Kathrine Emilie AmbyWomen (36)38:07+22:26

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nina Vindegaard GronbergWomen (36)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Agnes JonssonWomen (36)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robert KovacsMen (51)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Eva SebokWomen (36)23:52+8:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Giacomo FrattariMen (51)18:40+3:18

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Aija SkrastinaWomen (36)17:25+1:44

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Barbora PjakovaWomen (36)20:48+5:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport