International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cupa Velikden 2014

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Cupa Velikden 2014
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 21 April 2014

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Kiril NikolovMen (32)1:10:18

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
3Ivan SirakovMen (32)1:14:55+4:37

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
5Grigor KaraivanovMen (32)1:21:34+11:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
6Lachezar IlievMen (32)1:24:50+14:32

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
10Ivaylo IvanovMen (32)1:26:51+16:33

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
11Vladimir AtanasovMen (32)1:27:10+16:52

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
12Kalin KarachorovMen (32)1:30:24+20:06

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
13Teodor YordanovMen (32)1:33:07+22:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
14Andrey AbadzievMen (32)1:35:31+25:13

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
15Ivaylo PetrovMen (32)1:36:15+25:57

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
16Zlatko KamenarovMen (32)1:37:09+26:51

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
18Konstantin VasilevMen (32)1:38:28+28:10

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
19Dimitar RusevMen (32)1:38:55+28:37

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
20Dimitar DimitrovMen (32)1:39:27+29:09

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
21Miko SakarovMen (32)1:43:12+32:54

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
23Yordan NankovMen (32)1:50:38+40:20

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
26Atanas KatelievMen (32)2:17:53+1:07:35

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
27Petar PopunkyovMen (32)2:19:46+1:09:28

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
28Stanislav KolevMen (32)2:35:29+1:25:11

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Todor KolevMen (32)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Nikolai DimitrovMen (32)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Iliana ShandurkovaWomen (18)1:17:51

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
2Nataliya DimitrovaWomen (18)1:22:53+5:02

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
3Antoniya Grigorova-BurgovaWomen (18)1:25:19+7:28

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
5Ludmila GotsevaWomen (18)1:26:49+8:58

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
7Kristina IvanovaWomen (18)1:29:19+11:28

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
9Yana SandievaWomen (18)1:37:29+19:38

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
11Liliana GotsevaWomen (18)1:43:06+25:15

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
12Silvia ShandurkovaWomen (18)1:56:25+38:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
13Nadezhda StoyanovaWomen (18)1:56:33+38:42

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
15Desislava StalevaWomen (18)2:12:51+55:00

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Maya NedyalkovaWomen (18)disqualified

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
24Andrei GoloveiMen (32)2:02:01+51:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
7Sigve VagnesMen (32)1:25:02+14:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
10Karoline AndersenWomen (18)1:42:44+24:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
14Marit IsachsenWomen (18)2:12:21+54:30

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
2Ionut ZincaMen (32)1:11:51+1:33

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
4Tamas BogyaMen (32)1:21:11+10:53

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
8Ovidiu MutiuMen (32)1:26:11+15:53

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
17Daniel BarcaszMen (32)1:37:47+27:29

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
4Veronica MinoiuWomen (18)1:25:23+7:32

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
6Andra AnghelWomen (18)1:27:38+9:47

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
25Kristijan MitrovicMen (32)2:08:39+58:21Download route in GPX format

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
29Vladimir RadinovicMen (32)2:41:00+1:30:42

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Marko GrujicMen (32)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
16Radmila SuljagicWomen (18)2:13:31+55:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
17Ivana BabicWomen (18)2:18:23+1:00:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
9Lukas SchubnellMen (32)1:26:21+16:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
22David RothweilerMen (32)1:48:51+38:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
8Ariane BattigWomen (18)1:32:06+14:15

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021