International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjellstrom, Individual Day 3

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom, Individual Day 3
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 20 April 2014

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erik RabergMen (60)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tristan BloemenMen (60)1:55:02+22:06

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Francois Van der OuderaaMen (60)1:57:43+24:47

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Thibaut DerenneMen (60)2:30:41+57:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Zuzka StrakovaWomen (44)2:11:45+59:13

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sander VaherMen (60)1:44:53+11:57

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Ragnar KruuslaMen (60)2:25:54+52:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Markku EloMen (60)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sini PekkalaWomen (44)1:32:34+20:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Heini PapinsaariWomen (44)1:36:50+24:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Niina PapinsaariWomen (44)1:40:48+28:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Annika KottonenWomen (44)2:12:42+1:00:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ludovic MaillardMen (60)2:19:28+46:32

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marcus PinkerMen (60)1:50:30+17:34

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Colm MoranMen (60)1:51:38+18:42

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ruairi ShortMen (60)1:55:59+23:03

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Conor ShortMen (60)1:59:39+26:43

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Josh O'S-HourihanMen (60)2:02:21+29:25

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Gerard ButlerMen (60)2:08:41+35:45

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Eoin McCulloughMen (60)2:12:58+40:02

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Darren BurkeMen (60)2:16:39+43:43

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Colm HillMen (60)2:21:34+48:38

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Cillin CorbettMen (60)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Niamh O'BoyleWomen (44)1:25:17+12:45

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Toni O'DonovanWomen (44)1:26:36+14:04

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Susan Lambe BellWomen (44)1:57:56+45:24

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Regina KellyWomen (44)2:02:11+49:39

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olivia BaxterWomen (44)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Antonio FrancoMen (60)2:09:54+36:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Michele FrancoMen (60)2:12:45+39:49

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Arnis SaltumsMen (60)2:28:17+55:21

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kris JonesMen (60)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sofia HolmgardWomen (44)1:18:21+5:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Maria BrodinWomen (44)1:33:44+21:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Fiona KirkWomen (44)1:18:26+5:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Valerie SuterWomen (44)1:26:10+13:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Hector HainesMen (60)1:32:56

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2James TullieMen (60)1:35:08+2:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nick BarrableMen (60)1:38:13+5:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Oleg ChepelinMen (60)1:38:29+5:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Johnathon CrickmoreMen (60)1:39:51+6:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6David SchorahMen (60)1:41:35+8:39

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Richard RobinsonMen (60)1:42:00+9:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Peter BrayMen (60)1:47:53+14:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ben MitchellMen (60)1:51:00+18:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ben StevensMen (60)1:51:39+18:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jonathan MalleyMen (60)1:52:00+19:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jack WrightMen (60)1:53:09+20:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jamie ParkinsonMen (60)1:54:35+21:39

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Matthew VokesMen (60)1:55:47+22:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21William GardnerMen (60)1:58:20+25:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lewis TaylorMen (60)2:01:01+28:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jack WoodMen (60)2:04:06+31:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Joe TauntonMen (60)2:04:25+31:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Nicholas BarberMen (60)2:08:22+35:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Duncan GrassieMen (60)2:11:41+38:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Robert PattersonMen (60)2:13:14+40:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ian WebbMen (60)2:16:27+43:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Tim BealeMen (60)2:19:18+46:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Scott CollierMen (60)2:19:53+46:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Ben WindsorMen (60)2:24:45+51:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Jon MarsdenMen (60)2:25:33+52:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Matthew WhippleMen (60)2:32:30+59:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46James HaynesMen (60)2:36:32+1:03:36

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Ian AshtonMen (60)2:38:01+1:05:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Harold WyberMen (60)2:49:15+1:16:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49James WalshMen (60)3:14:17+1:41:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Alexander MooreMen (60)4:01:40+2:28:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Murray StrainMen (60)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simon GardnerMen (60)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter HodkinsonMen (60)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas ButtMen (60)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrew LlewellynMen (60)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Duncan BirtwistleMen (60)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Claire WardWomen (44)1:12:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jessica TullieWomen (44)1:12:47+0:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Rachael RothmanWomen (44)1:15:42+3:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Helen WinskillWomen (44)1:15:53+3:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sarah RollinsWomen (44)1:17:51+5:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ruth HolmesWomen (44)1:19:23+6:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anwen DarlingtonWomen (44)1:19:53+7:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Helen GardnerWomen (44)1:20:45+8:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Laura DanielWomen (44)1:21:24+8:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kirsten StrainWomen (44)1:21:45+9:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Heather BurrowsWomen (44)1:22:28+9:56

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alice LeakeWomen (44)1:23:35+11:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Abi WeedsWomen (44)1:24:16+11:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Elspeth InglebyWomen (44)1:27:55+15:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Rosemary HodkinsonWomen (44)1:28:02+15:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Clare DallimoreWomen (44)1:28:12+15:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Kirstin MaxwellWomen (44)1:28:17+15:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Katrin HardingWomen (44)1:29:19+16:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kim BaxterWomen (44)1:30:05+17:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Chloe HainesWomen (44)1:37:10+24:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Katharine McMillanWomen (44)1:41:24+28:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Helen HanstockWomen (44)1:41:42+29:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jo StevensonWomen (44)1:41:43+29:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Lauren EyreWomen (44)1:44:30+31:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Abigail KerrWomen (44)1:55:44+43:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Bryony HardingWomen (44)1:58:35+46:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Emily WoodWomen (44)1:59:14+46:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Sophie HorrocksWomen (44)2:00:23+47:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sarah-Jane GaffneyWomen (44)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Alison CampbellWomen (44)1:43:29+30:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements