International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjellstrom, Individual Day 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom, Individual Day 3
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 20 April 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Claire WardUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:12:32
2Jessica TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:12:47+0:15
3Rachael RothmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:15:42+3:10
4Helen WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:15:53+3:21
5Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:17:51+5:19
6Sofia HolmgardSwedenSweden1:18:21+5:49
7Fiona KirkSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:26+5:54
8Ruth HolmesUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:19:23+6:51
9Anwen DarlingtonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:19:53+7:21
10Helen GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:20:45+8:13
11Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:21:24+8:52
12Kirsten StrainUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:21:45+9:13
13Heather BurrowsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:22:28+9:56
14Alice LeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:23:35+11:03
15Abi WeedsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:24:16+11:44
16Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland1:25:17+12:45
17Valerie SuterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:10+13:38
18Toni O'DonovanIrelandIreland1:26:36+14:04
19Elspeth InglebyUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:27:55+15:23
20Rosemary HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:28:02+15:30
21Clare DallimoreUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:28:12+15:40
22Kirstin MaxwellUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:28:17+15:45
23Katrin HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:29:19+16:47
24Kim BaxterUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:30:05+17:33
25Sini PekkalaFinlandFinland1:32:34+20:02
26Maria BrodinSwedenSweden1:33:44+21:12
27Heini PapinsaariFinlandFinland1:36:50+24:18
28Chloe HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:37:10+24:38
29Niina PapinsaariFinlandFinland1:40:48+28:16
30Katharine McMillanUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:41:24+28:52
31Helen HanstockUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:41:42+29:10
32Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:41:43+29:11
33Alison CampbellUnited StatesUnited States1:43:29+30:57
34Lauren EyreUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:44:30+31:58
35Abigail KerrUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:55:44+43:12
36Susan Lambe BellIrelandIreland1:57:56+45:24
37Bryony HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:58:35+46:03
38Emily WoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:59:14+46:42
39Sophie HorrocksUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:00:23+47:51
40Regina KellyIrelandIreland2:02:11+49:39
41Zuzka StrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:11:45+59:13
42Annika KottonenFinlandFinland2:12:42+1:00:10
Olivia BaxterIrelandIrelanddisqualified
Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021