International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjellstrom, Individual Day 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom, Individual Day 3
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 20 April 2014

Men

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hector HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:32:56
2James TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:35:08+2:12
3Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:38:13+5:17
4Oleg ChepelinUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:38:29+5:33
5Johnathon CrickmoreUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:39:51+6:55
6David SchorahUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:41:35+8:39
7Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:42:00+9:04
8Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia1:44:53+11:57
9Peter BrayUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:47:53+14:57
10Marcus PinkerIrelandIreland1:50:30+17:34
11Ben MitchellUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:51:00+18:04
12Colm MoranIrelandIreland1:51:38+18:42
13Ben StevensUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:51:39+18:43
14Jonathan MalleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:52:00+19:04
15Jack WrightUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:53:09+20:13
16Jamie ParkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:54:35+21:39
17Tristan BloemenBelgiumBelgium1:55:02+22:06
18Matthew VokesUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:55:47+22:51
19Ruairi ShortIrelandIreland1:55:59+23:03
20Francois Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium1:57:43+24:47
21William GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:58:20+25:24
22Conor ShortIrelandIreland1:59:39+26:43
23Lewis TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:01:01+28:05
24Josh O'S-HourihanIrelandIreland2:02:21+29:25
25Jack WoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:04:06+31:10
26Joe TauntonUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:04:25+31:29
27Nicholas BarberUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:08:22+35:26
28Gerard ButlerIrelandIreland2:08:41+35:45
29Antonio FrancoItalyItaly2:09:54+36:58
30Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:11:41+38:45
31Michele FrancoItalyItaly2:12:45+39:49
32Eoin McCulloughIrelandIreland2:12:58+40:02
33Robert PattersonUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:13:14+40:18
34Ian WebbUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:16:27+43:31
35Darren BurkeIrelandIreland2:16:39+43:43
36Tim BealeUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:19:18+46:22
37Ludovic MaillardFranceFrance2:19:28+46:32
38Scott CollierUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:19:53+46:57
39Colm HillIrelandIreland2:21:34+48:38
40Ben WindsorUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:24:45+51:49
41Jon MarsdenUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:25:33+52:37
42Ragnar KruuslaEstoniaEstonia2:25:54+52:58
43Arnis SaltumsLatviaIreland2:28:17+55:21
44Thibaut DerenneBelgiumBelgium2:30:41+57:45
45Matthew WhippleUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:32:30+59:34
46James HaynesUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:36:32+1:03:36
47Ian AshtonUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:38:01+1:05:05
48Harold WyberUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:49:15+1:16:19
49James WalshUnited KingdomGreat Britain3:14:17+1:41:21
50Alexander MooreUnited KingdomGreat Britain4:01:40+2:28:44
Duncan BirtwistleUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Thomas ButtUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Cillin CorbettIrelandIrelanddisqualified
Markku EloFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Simon GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Peter HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Kris JonesNew ZealandNew Zealanddisqualified
Andrew LlewellynUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Erik RabergAustraliaAustraliadisqualified
Murray StrainUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org