International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Riga Cup 2014

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Riga Cup 2014
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 19 April 2014

Women

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Laura VikeLatviaLatvia37:21
2Inga DambeLatviaLatvia37:24+0:03
3Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus38:09+0:48
4Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia38:17+0:56
5Liga ArnieceLatviaLatvia38:21+1:00
6Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania40:16+2:55
7Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania40:42+3:21
8Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:52+3:31
9Karina FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:54+3:33
10Liga ValdmaneLatviaLatvia41:27+4:06
11Sandra GrosbergaLatviaLatvia42:54+5:33
12Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomSweden43:21+6:00
13Zanda AbzaloneLatviaLatvia43:30+6:09
14Evelina GrigaiteLithuaniaLatvia44:56+7:35
15Ruta PlakaneLatviaLatvia45:29+8:08
16Malysheva ZlataRussian FederationRussian Federation46:08+8:47
17Olga BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:18+8:57
18Irita PukiteLatviaLatvia46:41+9:20
19Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:06+9:45
20Mara BerzinaLatviaLatvia47:53+10:32
21Maria FedorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:10+10:49
22Kristine BertukaLatviaLatvia49:25+12:04
23Madara SadrinaLatviaLatvia49:41+12:20
24Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaLatviaLatvia49:49+12:28
25Elina SvilpeLatviaLatvia50:08+12:47
26Julia BolshakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:26+13:05
27Marta JansonaLatviaLatvia50:37+13:16
28Maria NakonechnayaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:53+13:32
29Yulia IakushevaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:07+13:46
30Alice TornlundSwedenSweden51:12+13:51
31Kendija AparjodeLatviaLatvia51:41+14:20
32Vesta AmbrazaiteLithuaniaLithuania52:01+14:40
33Marielle LarssonSwedenSweden53:08+15:47
34Arianna TauferItalyItaly53:26+16:05
35Janeta TurkaLatviaLatvia53:30+16:09
36Madara BriceLatviaLatvia53:37+16:16
37Francesca TauferItalyItaly54:36+17:15
38Linda KruminaLatviaLatvia54:49+17:28
39Caroline LarssonSwedenSweden55:31+18:10
40Kristine OzolaLatviaLatvia55:42+18:21
41Laura LeibomaLatviaLatvia56:21+19:00
42Annina RancanSwitzerlandSwitzerland56:31+19:10
43Ieva BriceLatviaLatvia56:32+19:11
44Laura PukiteLatviaLatvia59:15+21:54
45Elizabete BlumentaleLatviaLatvia1:01:40+24:19
46Elisa LucianItalyItaly1:03:08+25:47
47Anna FreimaneLatviaLatvia1:03:15+25:54
48Marite TurkaLatviaLatvia1:03:25+26:04
49Daria SvechikhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:28+26:07
50Nausica ParisItalyItaly1:06:08+28:47
51Kseniya KoktsevaBelarusBelarus1:06:47+29:26
52Parsla KuprisaLatviaLatvia1:07:07+29:46
53Ilvija JakaneLatviaLatvia1:10:13+32:52
54Martina PalumboItalyItaly1:10:58+33:37
55Katsiaryna PestavaBelarusBelarus1:12:04+34:43
56Austra ZusevicaLatviaLatvia1:12:39+35:18
57Alice VenturaItalyItaly1:13:08+35:47
58Louise KlingstedtSwedenSweden1:13:39+36:18
59Dita ZaharovaLatviaLatvia1:13:40+36:19
60Ade TimmuskEstoniaEstonia1:14:40+37:19
61Martina SallstedtSwedenSweden1:18:08+40:47
62Arta GlazereLatviaLatvia1:31:05+53:44
63Aiva LakeLatviaLatvia1:31:28+54:07
64Almina MickuteLithuaniaLithuania1:39:06+1:01:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org