International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Easter 3 Days, Day 1

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Easter 3 Days, Day 1
Organiser: Australia
Date: 19 April 2014

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lachlan DowMen (51)32:08

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2David ShepherdMen (51)32:17+0:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Simon UppillMen (51)32:40+0:32

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kerrin RattrayMen (51)33:41+1:33

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Christopher NauntonMen (51)34:07+1:59

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Max NeveMen (51)35:40+3:32

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Rob PrestonMen (51)35:45+3:37

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Bryan KeelyMen (51)35:51+3:43

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ian LawfordMen (51)36:06+3:58

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andrew BarnettMen (51)36:46+4:38

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Bruce ArthurMen (51)37:17+5:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Dave MeyerMen (51)37:51+5:43

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alex MasseyMen (51)38:00+5:52

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kurt NeumannMen (51)38:08+6:00

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mark GregsonMen (51)38:30+6:22

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ian MeyerMen (51)38:34+6:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Murray ScownMen (51)38:51+6:43

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20David BrownridgeMen (51)39:50+7:42

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Rob WalterMen (51)40:02+7:54

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Todd NeveMen (51)40:04+7:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Geoff StaceyMen (51)41:00+8:52

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Joshua BlatchfordMen (51)41:19+9:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Gareth CandyMen (51)41:25+9:17

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Steven TodkillMen (51)41:37+9:29

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Eric MorrisMen (51)42:00+9:52

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ben RattrayMen (51)42:16+10:08

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Matthew PartonMen (51)42:37+10:29

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Lachlan HallettMen (51)42:43+10:35

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Andrew HillMen (51)43:43+11:35

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Reuben SmithMen (51)44:57+12:49

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Peter HobbsMen (51)46:45+14:37

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andrew MackenMen (51)47:22+15:14

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ricky ThackrayMen (51)47:31+15:23

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Simon RouseMen (51)47:32+15:24

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Blair TrewinMen (51)49:29+17:21

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Mathieu McGuireMen (51)52:34+20:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45James McQuillanMen (51)59:25+27:17

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Andrew MorrisMen (51)1:04:14+32:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Matt WestwoodMen (51)1:07:31+35:23

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Darren SlatteryMen (51)1:07:52+35:44

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jo AllisonWomen (35)27:00

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Hanny AllstonWomen (35)27:41+0:41

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jasmine NeveWomen (35)29:01+2:01

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anna SheldonWomen (35)29:18+2:18

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Aislinn PrendergastWomen (35)29:31+2:31

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Laurina NeumannWomen (35)30:32+3:32

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Krystal NeumannWomen (35)30:42+3:42

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Shannon JonesWomen (35)30:45+3:45

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Rachel EffeneyWomen (35)31:15+4:15

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Grace CraneWomen (35)32:05+5:05

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Bridget AndersonWomen (35)33:06+6:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tracy MarshWomen (35)33:21+6:21

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Clare BrownridgeWomen (35)34:18+7:18

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Belinda LawfordWomen (35)34:43+7:43

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Susanne CasanovaWomen (35)36:50+9:50

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jenny CasanovaWomen (35)37:18+10:18

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lilian BurrillWomen (35)37:18+10:18

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mary FlemingWomen (35)37:50+10:50

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lucy McGarvaWomen (35)38:23+11:23

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Tamara OrrWomen (35)39:18+12:18

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Zoe RadfordWomen (35)39:43+12:43

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mace NeveWomen (35)40:49+13:49

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Alice WestwoodWomen (35)45:26+18:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ilka BarrWomen (35)46:20+19:20

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sally-Anne HendersonWomen (35)46:51+19:51

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Lisa GrantWomen (35)52:36+25:36

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Emily PrudhoeWomen (35)53:04+26:04

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Natasha SpargWomen (35)1:08:34+41:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Ondrej PavluMen (51)45:20+13:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Niina KauttoWomen (35)39:48+12:48

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Kin Wai LeeMen (51)49:08+17:00

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Tsz Wai YuMen (51)57:13+25:05

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Wing Chung TamMen (51)59:43+27:35

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Yui Kan MakMen (51)1:00:18+28:10

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tsz Ying YuWomen (35)43:36+16:36

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Pui Fang ChanWomen (35)50:40+23:40

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Wing Man SoWomen (35)1:07:16+40:16

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Patrik GunnarssonMen (51)42:31+10:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Fedor IskhakovMen (51)1:02:57+30:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Marina IskhakovaWomen (35)34:20+7:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Lukas FunkMen (51)43:48+11:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Matthew CraneMen (51)34:56+2:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Rob BakerMen (51)38:03+5:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Andrew BrownMen (51)47:28+15:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Clare BakerWomen (35)38:27+11:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jayne SalesWomen (35)52:04+25:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport