International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjellstrom, Individual Day 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom, Individual Day 2
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 19 April 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hector HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain29:15
2Jonathan CrickmoreUnited KingdomGreat Britain31:02+1:47
3Peter HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain32:04+2:49
4Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain33:12+3:57
5Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia33:13+3:58
6Jonny MalleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain33:14+3:59
7Oleg ChepelinUnited KingdomGreat Britain33:26+4:11
8Dave SchorahUnited KingdomGreat Britain34:10+4:55
9Kris JonesNew ZealandGreat Britain35:11+5:56
10Peter BrayUnited KingdomGreat Britain35:30+6:15
11James TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain35:42+6:27
12Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain36:57+7:42
13Ben MitchellUnited KingdomGreat Britain37:07+7:52
14Ben StevensUnited KingdomGreat Britain37:13+7:58
15Mark SaundersUnited KingdomGreat Britain37:16+8:01
16Jamie ParkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain37:34+8:19
17Tim BealeUnited KingdomGreat Britain37:41+8:26
17FranC'ois Van Der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium37:41+8:26
19Colm HillIrelandIreland37:46+8:31
20Ian WebbUnited KingdomGreat Britain38:35+9:20
21Joe TauntonUnited KingdomGreat Britain38:40+9:25
22Eoin McCulloughIrelandIreland38:47+9:32
23Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:50+9:35
24William GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain38:51+9:36
25Lewis TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain39:07+9:52
26Duncan BirtwistleUnited KingdomGreat Britain39:12+9:57
26Gerard ButlerIrelandIreland39:12+9:57
28Colm MoranIrelandIreland39:42+10:27
29Darren BurkeIrelandIreland39:43+10:28
30Conor ShortIrelandIreland39:50+10:35
31Matthew VokesUnited KingdomGreat Britain39:52+10:37
32Thibaut DerenneBelgiumBelgium40:08+10:53
33Simon GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain40:19+11:04
33Jack WoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain40:19+11:04
35Tristan BloemenBelgiumBelgium40:43+11:28
36Jack WrightUnited KingdomGreat Britain41:32+12:17
37Ruairi ShortIrelandIreland41:34+12:19
38Marcus PinkerIrelandIreland42:17+13:02
39Scott CollierUnited KingdomGreat Britain42:56+13:41
40Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain43:03+13:48
40Andrew LlewellynUnited KingdomGreat Britain43:03+13:48
42Josh O'Sullivan-HourihanIrelandIreland43:13+13:58
43Hugh CashellIrelandIreland43:24+14:09
44Nicholas BarberUnited KingdomGreat Britain43:57+14:42
45James HaynesUnited KingdomGreat Britain44:36+15:21
46Murray StrainUnited KingdomGreat Britain44:38+15:23
47Ludovic MaillardFranceFrance44:50+15:35
48Jon MarsdenUnited KingdomGreat Britain45:13+15:58
49Arnis SaltumsLatviaLatvia46:16+17:01
50Thomas FellbaumUnited KingdomGreat Britain46:18+17:03
51Thomas CochraneUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:29+18:14
52Markku EloFinlandFinland47:33+18:18
53James HargreavesUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:55+18:40
54Thomas ButtUnited KingdomGreat Britain48:21+19:06
55Cillin CorbettIrelandIreland48:30+19:15
56Nicolas GerardUnited KingdomFrance49:14+19:59
57Rob PattersonUnited KingdomGreat Britain50:11+20:56
58Keith AgmenNew ZealandNew Zealand50:26+21:11
59Kevin O' BoyleIrelandIreland50:48+21:33
60Pierre MahieuFranceFrance50:53+21:38
61Todd OatesNew ZealandNew Zealand52:00+22:45
62Ragnar KruuslaEstoniaEstonia52:02+22:47
63Ian AshtonUnited KingdomGreat Britain54:35+25:20
64Ben WindsorUnited KingdomGreat Britain55:49+26:34
65Erik RC%bergAustraliaSweden1:02:53+33:38
66Matthew WhippleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:07:41+38:26
67Alexander MooreUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:12:20+43:05
68Simon BranfordUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:20:23+51:08
69James WalshUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:32:58+1:03:43
70Kin Kwan KwokHong KongHong Kong China2:07:10+1:37:55
71Kwok LauHong KongHong Kong China2:23:29+1:54:14
Josh MilnerUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World