International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 13 April 2014

Men

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergei RyzhkovBelarusBelarus15:22
2Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine16:18+0:56
3Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus16:25+1:03
4Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:43+1:21
5Bogdan BuchenkoUkraineUkraine16:48+1:26
6Yury YazykouBelarusBelarus16:49+1:27
7Anton KuprietsUkraineUkraine16:53+1:31
8Viktor VitiukUkraineUkraine16:58+1:36
9Valentin GorodetskyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:04+1:42
10Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus17:07+1:45
11Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus17:09+1:47
12Vitaly FilinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:10+1:48
13Pavel MelekhavetsBelarusBelarus17:16+1:54
14Dzmitry NovakBelarusBelarus17:17+1:55
15Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus17:27+2:05
16Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus17:28+2:06
17Michael SynkouBelarusBelarus17:45+2:23
18Aliaksandr KhodanBelarusBelarus17:51+2:29
19Aliaksei MemelovBelarusBelarus17:52+2:30
20Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:57+2:35
21Mixail KanashBelarusBelarus18:06+2:44
22Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus18:10+2:48
23Siarhei AstraulianchykBelarusBelarus18:26+3:04
24Siarhei YasiucheniaBelarusBelarus18:28+3:06
25Aliaksei NikipelauBelarusBelarus18:34+3:12
26Anton GorbatovskyBelarusBelarus18:41+3:19
27Artem SukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:42+3:20
28Andrei BezdigaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of18:48+3:26
29Andrei BykauBelarusBelarus18:49+3:27
30Nicholas EdwardUnited KingdomGreat Britain18:51+3:29
31Artsiom HaroshkaBelarusBelarus18:52+3:30
32Andrey NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:53+3:31
33Aleksandr AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus18:59+3:37
34Aliaksei ShvantsBelarusBelarus19:02+3:40
35Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:09+3:47
36Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus19:12+3:50
37Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:19+3:57
38Alexander ChigikovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:31+4:09
39Andrei KrivosheevBelarusBelarus19:32+4:10
40Vadzim SiardzitauBelarusBelarus19:43+4:21
41Evgen  ChernyUkraineUkraine20:09+4:47
42Mikalai YakusevichBelarusBelarus20:32+5:10
43Mikhail MikhailiukouBelarusBelarus20:37+5:15
44Anton SasnouskiBelarusBelarus20:41+5:19
45Nikolai GorbachevBelarusBelarus20:42+5:20
46Pavel KuleshBelarusBelarus20:53+5:31
47Andrei YakauleuBelarusBelarus21:12+5:50
48Dmitriy VetoshkinBelarusBelarus21:39+6:17
49Dzmitry MaslouskiBelarusBelarus22:05+6:43
50Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine22:41+7:19
51Dzianis IvanouBelarusBelarus22:47+7:25
52Viachaslau FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus23:28+8:06
53Andrei MarchenkoBelarusBelarus23:34+8:12
54Vitaly LukouskiBelarusBelarus24:02+8:40
55Aliaksandr CharniakBelarusBelarus24:41+9:19
56Yauheni MarozauBelarusBelarus25:04+9:42
Vitaly DubrouskiBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Dzianis MonichBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Konstantin OkushkoBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Sergey PisarchikRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Siarhei RahalevichBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Aliaksandr StasevichBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Yury TambasovBelarusRussian Federationdisqualified
Aliaksandr YeusiucheniaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus13:55
2Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus14:51+0:56
3Yuliya TsvirbutBelarusBelarus15:05+1:10
4Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusBelarus15:07+1:12
5Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus15:08+1:13
6Tania ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus15:11+1:16
7Natallia HryshanavaBelarusBelarus15:36+1:41
8Irina LapickayaBelarusBelarus15:42+1:47
9Natalya KuntsevichBelarusBelarus15:52+1:57
10Hanna BaushevichBelarusBelarus16:00+2:05
11Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus16:05+2:10
12Alena MonichBelarusBelarus16:31+2:36
12Anna OpanasiukUkraineUkraine16:31+2:36
14Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus16:35+2:40
15Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus16:41+2:46
16Tatiyana UfimtsevaUkraineUkraine16:47+2:52
17Anna BotyanBelarusBelarus17:01+3:06
17Maryna HladkayaBelarusBelarus17:01+3:06
19Hanna RudakouskayaBelarusBelarus17:21+3:26
20Inna TitovaBelarusBelarus17:25+3:30
21Volha RahautsovaBelarusBelarus17:26+3:31
22Daryna ShynkevichBelarusBelarus17:37+3:42
23Darya YazykovaBelarusBelarus17:38+3:43
24Daria PolekshanovaBelarusBelarus17:47+3:52
25Anastasiya KanovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:48+3:53
26Anastasia AtamanovichBelarusBelarus18:02+4:07
27Maryia YarmakBelarusBelarus18:06+4:11
28Anzhalika BarsukovaBelarusBelarus18:19+4:24
29Maryna SmirnovaBelarusBelarus18:24+4:29
30Liudmila VodennikovaBelarusBelarus18:26+4:31
31Yuliya TrukhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:34+4:39
32Ekaterina MinakovaBelarusBelarus18:40+4:45
33Maryna PaknisBelarusBelarus18:44+4:49
34Anna SavchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation18:49+4:54
35Anna SlavnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:33+5:38
36Liudmila SkinderBelarusBelarus19:38+5:43
37Aliaksandra SamalazavaBelarusBelarus20:06+6:11
38Anastasia SakhonchykBelarusBelarus21:27+7:32
39Natallia LabcheuskayaBelarusBelarus21:43+7:48
40Katsiaryna PestavaBelarusBelarus22:06+8:11
41Alena RabrovaBelarusBelarus22:20+8:25
Tatiana PoliakowaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org