International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 13 April 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus13:55
2Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus14:51+0:56
3Yuliya TsvirbutBelarusBelarus15:05+1:10
4Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusBelarus15:07+1:12
5Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus15:08+1:13
6Tania ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus15:11+1:16
7Natallia HryshanavaBelarusBelarus15:36+1:41
8Irina LapickayaBelarusBelarus15:42+1:47
9Natalya KuntsevichBelarusBelarus15:52+1:57
10Hanna BaushevichBelarusBelarus16:00+2:05
11Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus16:05+2:10
12Alena MonichBelarusBelarus16:31+2:36
12Anna OpanasiukUkraineUkraine16:31+2:36
14Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus16:35+2:40
15Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus16:41+2:46
16Tatiyana UfimtsevaUkraineUkraine16:47+2:52
17Anna BotyanBelarusBelarus17:01+3:06
17Maryna HladkayaBelarusBelarus17:01+3:06
19Hanna RudakouskayaBelarusBelarus17:21+3:26
20Inna TitovaBelarusBelarus17:25+3:30
21Volha RahautsovaBelarusBelarus17:26+3:31
22Daryna ShynkevichBelarusBelarus17:37+3:42
23Darya YazykovaBelarusBelarus17:38+3:43
24Daria PolekshanovaBelarusBelarus17:47+3:52
25Anastasiya KanovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:48+3:53
26Anastasia AtamanovichBelarusBelarus18:02+4:07
27Maryia YarmakBelarusBelarus18:06+4:11
28Anzhalika BarsukovaBelarusBelarus18:19+4:24
29Maryna SmirnovaBelarusBelarus18:24+4:29
30Liudmila VodennikovaBelarusBelarus18:26+4:31
31Yuliya TrukhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:34+4:39
32Ekaterina MinakovaBelarusBelarus18:40+4:45
33Maryna PaknisBelarusBelarus18:44+4:49
34Anna SavchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation18:49+4:54
35Anna SlavnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:33+5:38
36Liudmila SkinderBelarusBelarus19:38+5:43
37Aliaksandra SamalazavaBelarusBelarus20:06+6:11
38Anastasia SakhonchykBelarusBelarus21:27+7:32
39Natallia LabcheuskayaBelarusBelarus21:43+7:48
40Katsiaryna PestavaBelarusBelarus22:06+8:11
41Alena RabrovaBelarusBelarus22:20+8:25
Tatiana PoliakowaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World