Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 13 April 2014

Men

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergei RyzhkovBelarusBelarus15:22
2Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine16:18+0:56
3Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus16:25+1:03
4Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:43+1:21
5Bogdan BuchenkoUkraineUkraine16:48+1:26
6Yury YazykouBelarusBelarus16:49+1:27
7Anton KuprietsUkraineUkraine16:53+1:31
8Viktor VitiukUkraineUkraine16:58+1:36
9Valentin GorodetskyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:04+1:42
10Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus17:07+1:45
11Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus17:09+1:47
12Vitaly FilinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:10+1:48
13Pavel MelekhavetsBelarusBelarus17:16+1:54
14Dzmitry NovakBelarusBelarus17:17+1:55
15Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus17:27+2:05
16Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus17:28+2:06
17Michael SynkouBelarusBelarus17:45+2:23
18Aliaksandr KhodanBelarusBelarus17:51+2:29
19Aliaksei MemelovBelarusBelarus17:52+2:30
20Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:57+2:35
21Mixail KanashBelarusBelarus18:06+2:44
22Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus18:10+2:48
23Siarhei AstraulianchykBelarusBelarus18:26+3:04
24Siarhei YasiucheniaBelarusBelarus18:28+3:06
25Aliaksei NikipelauBelarusBelarus18:34+3:12
26Anton GorbatovskyBelarusBelarus18:41+3:19
27Artem SukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:42+3:20
28Andrei BezdigaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of18:48+3:26
29Andrei BykauBelarusBelarus18:49+3:27
30Nicholas EdwardUnited KingdomGreat Britain18:51+3:29
31Artsiom HaroshkaBelarusBelarus18:52+3:30
32Andrey NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:53+3:31
33Aleksandr AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus18:59+3:37
34Aliaksei ShvantsBelarusBelarus19:02+3:40
35Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:09+3:47
36Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus19:12+3:50
37Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:19+3:57
38Alexander ChigikovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:31+4:09
39Andrei KrivosheevBelarusBelarus19:32+4:10
40Vadzim SiardzitauBelarusBelarus19:43+4:21
41Evgen  ChernyUkraineUkraine20:09+4:47
42Mikalai YakusevichBelarusBelarus20:32+5:10
43Mikhail MikhailiukouBelarusBelarus20:37+5:15
44Anton SasnouskiBelarusBelarus20:41+5:19
45Nikolai GorbachevBelarusBelarus20:42+5:20
46Pavel KuleshBelarusBelarus20:53+5:31
47Andrei YakauleuBelarusBelarus21:12+5:50
48Dmitriy VetoshkinBelarusBelarus21:39+6:17
49Dzmitry MaslouskiBelarusBelarus22:05+6:43
50Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine22:41+7:19
51Dzianis IvanouBelarusBelarus22:47+7:25
52Viachaslau FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus23:28+8:06
53Andrei MarchenkoBelarusBelarus23:34+8:12
54Vitaly LukouskiBelarusBelarus24:02+8:40
55Aliaksandr CharniakBelarusBelarus24:41+9:19
56Yauheni MarozauBelarusBelarus25:04+9:42
Vitaly DubrouskiBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Dzianis MonichBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Konstantin OkushkoBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Sergey PisarchikRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Siarhei RahalevichBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Aliaksandr StasevichBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Yury TambasovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Aliaksandr YeusiucheniaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org