International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: European Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 2
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 12 April 2014

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Evan BarrMen18:05+4:46

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vanessa RoundWomen16:29+2:37

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Helmut GremmelMen13:51+0:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Franz GlanerMen14:22+1:03

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ursula KadanWomen15:12+1:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Laura RamsteinWomen16:18+2:26

Azerbaijan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Vladislav TuzovMen25:34+12:15

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Vasily StreltsovMen14:46+1:27

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Francois van der OuderaaMen15:42+2:23

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Kiril NikolovMen14:12+0:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jan ProchazkaMen13:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Martina ZverinovaWomen15:43+1:51

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Stine Bagger HagnerWomen14:06+0:14

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mette HjerrildWomen16:06+2:14

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Kenny KivikasMen14:22+1:03

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Lauri TammemaeMen14:34+1:15

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Annika RihmaWomen14:45+0:53

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sigrid RuulWomen16:45+2:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marten BostROUMen13:33+0:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Fredric PortinMen15:03+1:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Maija SianojaWomen14:51+0:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anna NarhiWomen15:04+1:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lucas BassetMen13:34+0:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vincent CoupatMen13:38+0:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Perrine ObstetarWomen15:07+1:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Lea VercellottiWomen15:32+1:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anna ReinhardtWomen17:32+3:40

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Josh O'Sullivan-HourihanMen15:21+2:02

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Seamus O'BoyleMen15:22+2:03

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Olivia BaxterWomen21:24+7:32

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Alexey MarchenkoMen15:45+2:26

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Alessio TenaniMen13:46+0:27

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Roberto DallavalleMen14:44+1:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Carlotta ScaletWomen16:16+2:24

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Davis DislersMen14:08+0:49

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Inga DambeWomen15:40+1:48

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysMen13:23+0:04

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Donatas StulgysMen15:30+2:11

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Rybakovaite KristinaWomen15:30+1:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nicholas OskarssonMen13:56+0:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ida Marie Naess BjorgulWomen14:54+1:02

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Wenslaw MateuszMen15:35+2:16

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tiago LealMen13:58+0:39

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Helder MarcolinoMen14:47+1:28

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vera AlvarezWomen15:55+2:03

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Carolina DelgadoWomen17:09+3:17

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Simion SuciuMen14:42+1:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alexey SidorovMen13:59+0:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Artem PopovMen14:16+0:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anastasia TikhonovaWomen14:16+0:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Julia NovikovaWomen14:38+0:46

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andreu BlanesMen13:45+0:26

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Eduardo GilMen13:53+0:34

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alicia CoboWomen17:41+3:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jerker LysellMen13:23+0:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Emil SvenskMen13:28+0:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Alva OlssonWomen14:47+0:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Helena KarlssonWomen14:56+1:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andreas RuedlingerMen13:34+0:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Daniel HubmannMen13:49+0:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Judith WyderWomen13:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sabine HauswirthWomen14:21+0:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Artem PanchenkoMen14:28+1:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Oleksii AsmolovMen14:53+1:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nadiya VolynskaWomen14:11+0:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kristian JonesMen13:33+0:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Scott FraserMen13:57+0:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tessa HillWomen14:39+0:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org