International Orienteering Federation

Official results for MTBO camp cup 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: MTBO camp cup 2
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 12 April 2014

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:57:52
2Baptiste FuchsFranceFrance1:59:27+1:35
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:47+1:55
4Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:04+2:12
5Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria2:01:47+3:55
6Luca DallavalleItalyItaly2:02:48+4:56
7Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:33+5:41
8Vojtech LudvikCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:04:23+6:31
9Lasse Bruhn PedersenDenmarkDenmark2:06:45+8:53
10Marcus JanssonSwedenSweden2:06:54+9:02
11Rasmus SoegaardDenmarkDenmark2:08:11+10:19
12Andreas WaldmannAustriaAustria2:08:28+10:36
13Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:41+10:49
14Rasmus Lau PetersenDenmarkDenmark2:10:34+12:42
15Soren StrungeDenmarkDenmark2:10:54+13:02
16Andreas BergmannDenmarkDenmark2:11:06+13:14
17Anders BlomsterFinlandFinland2:12:02+14:10
18Piero TurraItalyItaly2:12:43+14:51
19Anders FriskSwedenSweden2:12:57+15:05
20Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:15+15:23
21Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway2:13:21+15:29
22Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:45+15:53
23Florian ExlerAustriaAustria2:13:54+16:02
23Bjarke RefslundDenmarkDenmark2:13:54+16:02
25Thomas JanssonSwedenSweden2:14:03+16:11
26Tuomo LahtinenFinlandFinland2:14:10+16:18
27Giaime OriggiItalyItaly2:14:13+16:21
28Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark2:14:21+16:29
29Nicolas PinsardFranceFrance2:16:38+18:46
30Peter Reibert HansenDenmarkDenmark2:17:34+19:42
31Marcus HylenSwedenSweden2:18:18+20:26
32Andrej CullySlovakiaSlovakia2:21:45+23:53
33Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance2:22:38+24:46
34Anton PerssonSwedenSweden2:22:59+25:07
35Thomas KlimoAustriaAustria2:23:05+25:13
36Andreas RiefAustriaAustria2:23:32+25:40
37Tony LarssonSwedenSweden2:26:47+28:55
37Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:26:47+28:55
39Andreas ProschowskyDenmarkDenmark2:29:35+31:43
40Andreas KonringDenmarkDenmark2:32:13+34:21
41Edwyn Oliver-EvansUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:34:00+36:08
42Sebastian SvardSwedenSweden2:34:07+36:15
43Erik FrostSwedenSweden2:35:08+37:16
44Michael NemetCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:37:52+40:00
45Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:43:33+45:41
46Johan AlfredssonSwedenSweden2:51:29+53:37
47Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania3:02:35+1:04:43
48Torbjorn JanssonSwedenSweden3:24:56+1:27:04
Per FrostSwedenSwedendisqualified
Allan JensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Conor KlingenbergDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Marcus NiemiSwedenSwedendisqualified
Holger RefslundDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Peter RosenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Riccardo RossettoItalyItalydisqualified
Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Silas Frederik ThomsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org