International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes Pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes Pavasaris
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 5 April 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vilius  Aleliunas LithuaniaLithuania34:27
2Dmitriy  Tsvetkov Russian FederationRussian Federation34:46+0:19
3Davis  Dislers LatviaLatvia35:32+1:05
4Yury  Tambasov BelarusBelarus36:12+1:45
5Jonas Vytautas  Gvildys LithuaniaLithuania36:21+1:54
6Kristaps  Jaudzems LatviaLatvia37:18+2:51
7Algirdas  Bartkevicius LithuaniaLithuania37:44+3:17
8Sergey  Detkov Russian FederationRussian Federation38:04+3:37
9Janis  Tamuzs LatviaLatvia38:31+4:04
10Janis  Krumins LatviaLatvia39:02+4:35
11Margers  Kietis LatviaLatvia39:08+4:41
12Anatolijs  Tarasovs LatviaLatvia39:13+4:46
13Atis  Reskis LatviaLatvia39:25+4:58
14Denis  Zlobin BelarusBelarus39:49+5:22
15Donatas  Stulgys LithuaniaLithuania39:57+5:30
16Rudolfs  Zernis LatviaSweden40:16+5:49
17Nerijus  Sulcys LithuaniaLithuania40:39+6:12
18Martynas  Tirlikas LithuaniaLithuania41:10+6:43
19Valdis  Karulis LatviaLatvia41:12+6:45
20Martins  Linde LatviaLatvia41:15+6:48
21Dmitri  Mironov BelarusBelarus42:40+8:13
22Viktor  Silvemark SwedenSweden43:20+8:53
23Davis  Sars LatviaLatvia43:21+8:54
24Patrik  Lind SwedenSweden43:42+9:15
25Daivaras  Genys LithuaniaLithuania44:01+9:34
26Andris  Gailis LatviaLatvia44:23+9:56
27Mikus  Purins LatviaLatvia44:52+10:25
28Kalvis  Bruns LatviaLatvia44:59+10:32
29Andis  Malejs LatviaLatvia45:06+10:39
30Janis  Peilans LatviaLatvia45:13+10:46
31Edgars  Lakis LatviaLatvia45:27+11:00
32Zigmars  Gailis LatviaLatvia45:29+11:02
33Janis  Sars LatviaLatvia45:45+11:18
34Petter  Eriksson SwedenSweden47:24+12:57
35Maxim  Simakov Russian FederationRussian Federation48:13+13:46
36Agnius  Ciapas LithuaniaLithuania48:32+14:05
37Piotr  Kruk PolandPoland49:28+15:01
38Justas  Misiunas LithuaniaLithuania49:30+15:03
39Viktoras  Staisiunas LithuaniaLithuania50:11+15:44
40Ainars  Lupikis LatviaLatvia50:41+16:14
41Janis  Skujenieks LatviaLatvia52:04+17:37
42Janis  Butans LatviaLatvia52:39+18:12
43Reinis  Putnins LatviaLatvia52:43+18:16
44Karol  Galicz PolandPoland52:46+18:19
45Andrej  Gerasimov LithuaniaLithuania53:04+18:37
46Marek  Karm EstoniaEstonia53:09+18:42
47Mantas  Totilas LithuaniaLithuania53:10+18:43
48Artis  Dude LatviaLatvia53:41+19:14
49Gatis  Caics LatviaLatvia54:22+19:55
50Daniils  Ozolins LatviaLatvia56:43+22:16
51Ramunas  Pabreza LithuaniaLithuania58:25+23:58
52Valters  Abolins LatviaLatvia1:02:26+27:59
Gediminas  Janusis LithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Dmitry  Mikhalkin BelarusBelarusdisqualified
Martins  Skujenieks LatviaLatviadisqualified
Oscar  Vangell SwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World