International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 2 giorni di Orienteering - Clusone 2014

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 2 giorni di Orienteering - Clusone 2014
Organiser: Italy
Date: 29 March 2014

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Matjaz StanfelMen (71)13:57+1:08

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Edi OcvirkMen (71)16:22+3:33

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ats SonajalgMen (71)14:10+1:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Marek KarmMen (71)14:29+1:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olivier Blanc TranchantMen (71)13:38+0:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andrea SeppiMen (71)12:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Manuel NegrelloMen (71)12:51+0:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marco SeppiMen (71)12:56+0:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Giacomo ZagonelMen (71)12:58+0:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Riccardo ScaletMen (71)13:14+0:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Alessio TenaniMen (71)13:18+0:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Michele CaraglioMen (71)13:19+0:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Samuele CurzioMen (71)13:49+1:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Fabio MarsonerMen (71)13:52+1:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Giacomo NisiMen (71)13:58+1:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Gianluca SalvioniMen (71)14:16+1:27

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Emiliano CoronaMen (71)14:19+1:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Michele FrancoMen (71)14:29+1:40

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Nicola ManzoniMen (71)14:52+2:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Michele FioccaMen (71)14:57+2:08

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Luigi GiulianiMen (71)15:10+2:21

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Dario PedrottiMen (71)15:22+2:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Enrico GottardoMen (71)15:25+2:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ingemar NeuhauserMen (71)15:36+2:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Andrea BrunoMen (71)15:46+2:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Davide MioriMen (71)16:00+3:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Cesare MattioliMen (71)16:17+3:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Mario RuggieroMen (71)16:23+3:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Matteo ZoppeMen (71)16:34+3:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Paride GravaMen (71)16:41+3:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Edoardo CortellazziMen (71)16:49+4:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Mattia SalvioniMen (71)16:54+4:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Stefano BaccelliMen (71)17:01+4:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Alvise RumorMen (71)17:04+4:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Francesco ComuzziMen (71)17:24+4:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Remo MadellaMen (71)17:29+4:40

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Marco Della VedovaMen (71)17:52+5:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Federico BacciMen (71)18:12+5:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Loris Gioele D'erricoMen (71)18:15+5:26

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Leonardo ScapinMen (71)18:22+5:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Andrea VisioliMen (71)18:28+5:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Maurizio TodeschiniMen (71)18:31+5:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Mikhail RaerMen (71)18:53+6:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Andrea Salomone MoreschiMen (71)19:00+6:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Stefano RausMen (71)19:32+6:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Stefano BrambillaMen (71)19:44+6:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Antonio CancelliMen (71)20:09+7:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Giorgio Ernesto GattiMen (71)20:24+7:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Luca MapelliMen (71)20:25+7:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Daniele MartignagoMen (71)20:28+7:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Andrea BrandoliniMen (71)20:36+7:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Andrea MargioreMen (71)20:43+7:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Andrea Della VedovaMen (71)20:46+7:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Paolo AlbrizioMen (71)23:14+10:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Luigi LaricchiaMen (71)23:32+10:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Mirko MOLTIBELLERMen (71)23:47+10:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Francesco GattiMen (71)23:58+11:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Edoardo TonaMen (71)24:25+11:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Stefano GallettiMen (71)24:44+11:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Francisco ScaleseMen (71)24:51+12:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Francesco NanniMen (71)26:47+13:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Damaso DamasioMen (71)27:51+15:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Ivano BeniniMen (71)completed

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Leonardo ZaffiriMen (71)completed

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Stefano SaraoMen (71)completed

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Michele MaritanoMen (71)completed

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michela GuizzardiWomen (43)14:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anna CaglioWomen (43)15:25+1:18

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Heike TorgglerWomen (43)15:26+1:19

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Adrienne BrandiWomen (43)15:36+1:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Beatrice BaldiWomen (43)15:36+1:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Viola ZagonelWomen (43)15:57+1:50

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Martina PalumboWomen (43)15:59+1:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Eleonora DonadiniWomen (43)16:02+1:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anna GiovanelliWomen (43)16:07+2:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Federica MaggioniWomen (43)16:11+2:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Gaia SebastianiWomen (43)16:20+2:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Lucia CurzioWomen (43)16:30+2:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Maria Chiara CrippaWomen (43)16:36+2:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nicole ScaletWomen (43)16:49+2:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Barbara GiuganinoWomen (43)17:12+3:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Noemi InderstWomen (43)17:49+3:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Lucia FerrariniWomen (43)18:52+4:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Maddalena IennacoWomen (43)18:56+4:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Federica NegriWomen (43)18:57+4:50

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Alice DanieliWomen (43)19:00+4:53

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Christine KirchlechnerWomen (43)19:08+5:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Federica AneddaWomen (43)19:13+5:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Laura CarluccioWomen (43)19:25+5:18

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Irene PozzebonWomen (43)19:49+5:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Cristina BellottiWomen (43)19:58+5:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Chiara GattiWomen (43)20:04+5:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Elisa LucianWomen (43)20:29+6:22

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Laura VigniWomen (43)20:55+6:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Sara MartinelliWomen (43)21:55+7:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Giuliana ZoppeWomen (43)22:24+8:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Silvia BramatiWomen (43)23:20+9:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Nicole AneddaWomen (43)25:31+11:24

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Angela DivincenzoWomen (43)26:36+12:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Chiara RossiWomen (43)26:59+12:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Raffaella SpinelliWomen (43)27:32+13:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Maria Grazia RosatiWomen (43)28:29+14:22

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Rosa FerrignoWomen (43)36:40+22:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Annamaria RivaWomen (43)completed

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Xane PlascenciaWomen (43)completed

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Valters AbolinsMen (71)14:36+1:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tekle Emilija GvildyteWomen (43)14:22+0:15

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Metka UdovicWomen (43)17:47+3:40

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ursa TomazinWomen (43)18:52+4:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Benoit RauturierMen (71)16:09+3:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sebastian InderstMen (71)13:46+0:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Kristian BosisioMen (71)17:21+4:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Avgustina DavydchukWomen (43)19:40+5:33

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Giacomo BarboneMen (71)14:05+1:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org