International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 23 March 2014

Women

70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark1:09:18
2Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:30+1:12
3Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:11:38+2:20
4Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway1:12:34+3:16
5Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:41+3:23
6Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:23+5:05
7Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden1:15:29+6:11
8Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland1:15:35+6:17
9Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:16:28+7:10
10Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:16:47+7:29
11Heidi Bagstevold OstlidNorwayNorway1:17:44+8:26
12Kamilla OlaussenNorwayNorway1:19:16+9:58
13Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway1:19:39+10:21
14Ida Marie  Naess BjoergulNorwayNorway1:20:13+10:55
15Anette BaklidNorwayNorway1:20:34+11:16
16Therese HaareNorwayNorway1:20:42+11:24
17Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorwayNorway1:21:10+11:52
18Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark1:21:56+12:38
19Kine Hallan SteiwerNorwayNorway1:22:07+12:49
20Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark1:22:38+13:20
21Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:23:34+14:16
22Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway1:23:51+14:33
23Masha SemakUkraineUkraine1:24:26+15:08
24Iliana IlievaBulgariaBulgaria1:24:32+15:14
25Linn HokholtNorwayNorway1:24:45+15:27
26Emma JohanssonNorwaySweden1:25:29+16:11
27Aino MankarlaFinlandFinland1:25:58+16:40
28Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden1:26:09+16:51
29Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:26:27+17:09
30Lucy ButtUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:26:53+17:35
31Mari VaananenFinlandFinland1:27:01+17:43
32Sonja LiukkonenFinlandFinland1:29:43+20:25
33Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:29:49+20:31
34Marte NarumNorwayNorway1:29:51+20:33
35Line SoderlundDenmarkDenmark1:30:07+20:49
36Louise OramCanadaCanada1:30:40+21:22
37Guro VassendNorwayNorway1:33:14+23:56
38Christine MikkelsenNorwayNorway1:34:47+25:29
39Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway1:35:01+25:43
40Outi SareilaFinlandFinland1:35:08+25:50
41Hanna Haugen NordbrodenNorwayNorway1:35:49+26:31
42Helle Holm ClausenDenmarkDenmark1:36:13+26:55
43Gunhild Rogne HallandNorwayNorway1:36:58+27:40
44Martine AastebolNorwayNorway1:39:46+30:28
45Ida Mari Borge HoviNorwayNorway1:40:22+31:04
46Nicole ScaletItalyItaly1:41:02+31:44
47Nina Vindegaard GronbergDenmarkDenmark1:42:45+33:27
48Mariann UlvestadNorwayNorway1:42:47+33:29
49Marianne DahliNorwayNorway1:44:16+34:58
50Britt Nydal IngunnNorwayNorway1:44:55+35:37
51Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway1:46:08+36:50
52Cacilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark1:47:19+38:01
53Jula McMillanNew ZealandNew Zealand1:47:50+38:32
54Henna HoglundFinlandFinland1:49:47+40:29
55Maren Hansen MohagenNorwayNorway1:50:24+41:06
56Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusBelarus1:58:57+49:39
57Riina RintamakiFinlandFinland2:00:18+51:00
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Sabina BackFinlandSwedendisqualified
Josephine Dewett KristensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Maren Jansson HaverstadNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealanddisqualified
Ane Sofie Naess BjoergulNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Saara NorrgrannFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Lisa RisbySwedenSwedendisqualified
Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Marta UlvensoenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Siri UlvestadNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org