International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5. Regio Olten OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5. Regio Olten OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 23 March 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:58
2Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:07+0:09
3Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:15+0:17
4Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:40+0:42
5Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:48+0:50
6Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:00+1:02
7Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:02+1:04
8Tobia PezzatiSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:05+1:07
9Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:09+1:11
10Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:11+1:13
11Alain DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:13+1:15
12Lukas DienerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:20+1:22
12Florian SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:20+1:22
14Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:21+1:23
15Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:22+1:24
16Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:24+1:26
17Samuel KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:27+1:29
17Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:27+1:29
19Sven HellmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:28+1:30
20Thomas CurigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:32+1:34
21Marco SeppiItalyItaly15:40+1:42
22Jonas EggerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:43+1:45
23Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:58+2:00
24Patrick ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:02+2:04
25Lukas MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:08+2:10
26Remo RuchSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:11+2:13
27Michael DubachSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:12+2:14
28Ueli WerrenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:16+2:18
29Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:17+2:19
30Terence RisseSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:18+2:20
31David RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:24+2:26
32Severin DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:25+2:27
33Jannis SchonleberSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:26+2:28
34Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:30+2:32
35Christoph RathgebSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:34+2:36
36Yves AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:36+2:38
37Felix SpathGermanyGermany16:40+2:42
38Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:47+2:49
39Riccardo RancanSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:48+2:50
39Noah ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:48+2:50
41Joel MorgenthalerSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:30+3:32
42Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:43+3:45
43Michael NaefSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:55+3:57
44Raphael ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:58+4:00
45Michael WeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:05+4:07
46Hansruedi KohlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:59+5:01
47Thomas MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland19:08+5:10
Simon BrandliSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021