International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5. Regio Olten OL

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5. Regio Olten OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 23 March 2014

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:58
2Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:07+0:09
3Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:15+0:17
4Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:40+0:42
5Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:48+0:50
6Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:00+1:02
7Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:02+1:04
8Tobia PezzatiSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:05+1:07
9Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:09+1:11
10Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:11+1:13
11Alain DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:13+1:15
12Lukas DienerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:20+1:22
12Florian SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:20+1:22
14Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:21+1:23
15Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:22+1:24
16Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:24+1:26
17Samuel KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:27+1:29
17Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:27+1:29
19Sven HellmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:28+1:30
20Thomas CurigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:32+1:34
21Marco SeppiItalyItaly15:40+1:42
22Jonas EggerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:43+1:45
23Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:58+2:00
24Patrick ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:02+2:04
25Lukas MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:08+2:10
26Remo RuchSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:11+2:13
27Michael DubachSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:12+2:14
28Ueli WerrenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:16+2:18
29Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:17+2:19
30Terence RisseSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:18+2:20
31David RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:24+2:26
32Severin DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:25+2:27
33Jannis SchonleberSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:26+2:28
34Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:30+2:32
35Christoph RathgebSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:34+2:36
36Yves AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:36+2:38
37Felix SpathGermanyGermany16:40+2:42
38Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:47+2:49
39Riccardo RancanSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:48+2:50
39Noah ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:48+2:50
41Joel MorgenthalerSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:30+3:32
42Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:43+3:45
43Michael NaefSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:55+3:57
44Raphael ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:58+4:00
45Michael WeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:05+4:07
46Hansruedi KohlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:59+5:01
47Thomas MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland19:08+5:10
Simon BrandliSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Women

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:44
2Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:46+0:02
3Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:55+0:11
4Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:56+0:12
5Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:57+0:13
6Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:03+0:19
7Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:15+0:31
7Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:15+0:31
9Lilly GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:43+0:59
10Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:47+1:03
11Martina RuchSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:52+1:08
12Sandrine MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:57+1:13
13Marion AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:02+1:18
14Lisa HolerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:08+1:24
15Mirjam HellmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:18+1:34
15Salome WeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:18+1:34
17Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:23+1:39
18Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:27+1:43
18Fabienne WengerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:27+1:43
20Ellen ReinhardSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:38+1:54
20Sophie TritschlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:38+1:54
22Paula GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:44+2:00
23Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:45+2:01
24Franziska DorigSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:48+2:04
25Anina BrunnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:50+2:06
26Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:55+2:11
27Veronique RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:59+2:15
28Sofie BachmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:01+2:17
29Hanna MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:11+2:27
30Katharina KohleSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:32+2:48
31Laura DienerSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:13+3:29
32Renate WidmerSwitzerlandSwitzerland20:18+5:34
Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Simone NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustraliadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org