International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 21 March 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden12:53
2Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark13:01+0:08
3Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation13:32+0:39
4Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation13:46+0:53
5Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark13:51+0:58
6Alva OlssonSwedenSweden13:56+1:03
7Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden13:57+1:04
8Heidi Bagstevold OstlidNorwayNorway13:59+1:06
9Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway14:08+1:15
10Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway14:12+1:19
11Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorwayNorway14:13+1:20
12Ida Marie  Naess BjoergulNorwayNorway14:19+1:26
13Kine Hallan SteiwerNorwayNorway14:22+1:29
14Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway14:24+1:31
15Mari FastingNorwayNorway14:27+1:34
16Marte NarumNorwayNorway14:33+1:40
17Lucy ButtUnited KingdomGreat Britain14:38+1:45
18Anette BaklidNorwayNorway14:46+1:53
18Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway14:46+1:53
20Kamilla OlaussenNorwayNorway14:47+1:54
21Mariann UlvestadNorwayNorway14:49+1:56
22Therese HaareNorwayNorway14:53+2:00
23Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:00+2:07
24Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain15:01+2:08
25Iliana IlievaBulgariaBulgaria15:07+2:14
26Gunhild Rogne HallandNorwayNorway15:12+2:19
27Stine Bagger HagnerDenmarkDenmark15:13+2:20
28Louise OramCanadaCanada15:31+2:38
29Siri UlvestadNorwayNorway15:40+2:47
30Sonja LiukkonenFinlandFinland15:48+2:55
31Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark15:51+2:58
32Hanna Haugen NordbrodenNorwayNorway16:03+3:10
33Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusBelarus16:04+3:11
34Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand16:06+3:13
35Helle Holm ClausenDenmarkDenmark16:09+3:16
36Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark16:10+3:17
37Jula McMillanNew ZealandNew Zealand16:14+3:21
38Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:18+3:25
39Outi SareilaFinlandFinland16:20+3:27
40Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway16:23+3:30
41Linn HokholtNorwayNorway16:25+3:32
41Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark16:25+3:32
41Nicole ScaletItalyItaly16:25+3:32
44Andrine BenjaminsenNorwayNorway16:41+3:48
45Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark16:42+3:49
46Sabina BackFinlandSweden17:01+4:08
47Masha SemakUkraineUkraine17:07+4:14
48Kristine FjeldboNorwayNorway17:12+4:19
49Ida Mari Borge HoviNorwayNorway17:16+4:23
50Guro VassendNorwayNorway17:23+4:30
51Carolina DelgadoPortugalPortugal17:49+4:56
52Marta UlvensoenNorwayNorway17:51+4:58
53Rannveig JorgensenNorwayNorway17:53+5:00
54Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark17:57+5:04
55Toril NesNorwayNorway17:58+5:05
56Marianne DahliNorwayNorway18:13+5:20
57Nina Vindegaard GronbergDenmarkDenmark18:17+5:24
58Josephine Dewett KristensenDenmarkDenmark18:44+5:51
59Ingvild Maalen-JohansenNorwayNorway18:51+5:58
60Maren Hansen MohagenNorwayNorway18:58+6:05
61Martine AastebolNorwayNorway19:03+6:10
62Marie NyboNorwayNorway19:06+6:13
63Emma JohanssonNorwaySweden19:32+6:39
64Turid Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway21:04+8:11
65Eva SebokHungaryHungary21:58+9:05
Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Siri KollerudNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Britt Nydal IngunnNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World