International Orienteering Federation

Official results for US Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: US Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: United States
Date: 15 March 2014

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dancho HristovMen (22)50:23+12:21

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Mark TarnopolskyMen (22)44:42+6:40

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Eric KempMen (22)50:31+12:29

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Brian GrahamMen (22)53:02+15:00

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Philippe Cote-JacquesMen (22)1:10:24+32:22

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ralph LindzonMen (22)2:24:47+1:46:45

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nick DucaMen (22)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Donatas EreminasMen (22)40:12+2:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anders Johan AndreassenMen (22)52:44+14:42

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Adrian OwensMen (22)38:02

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Greg WalkerMen (22)39:19+1:17

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4William FrielinghausMen (22)42:35+4:33

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eero TuomaalaMen (22)46:27+8:25

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ari OfsevitMen (22)47:08+9:06

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michael LaraiaMen (22)48:33+10:31

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Pavel KornilievMen (22)49:16+11:14

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ernst LinderMen (22)49:56+11:54

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mitch CollinsworthMen (22)53:19+15:17

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mihai VeresMen (22)57:30+19:28

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jan MerkaMen (22)1:01:15+23:13

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sergey DobretsovMen (22)1:03:59+25:57

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Wyatt RileyMen (22)1:06:14+28:12

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Alison CrockerWomen (8)31:49

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Alexandra JospeWomen (8)34:33+2:44

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anna VoegeleWomen (8)40:14+8:25

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kseniya PopovaWomen (8)46:37+14:48

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Stina BridgemanWomen (8)47:33+15:44

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Melanie SergievWomen (8)48:09+16:20

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Allison Van AkkerenWomen (8)51:58+20:09

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dagmar MerkovaWomen (8)1:00:16+28:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org