International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 14 March 2014

Men

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:37
2Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:00+6:23
3Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:51+8:14
4Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:23+9:46
5Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:36+10:59
6Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:13+11:36
7Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:22+12:45
8Roman BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:59+14:22
9Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:17+14:40
10Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:40+16:03
11Baryshnikov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:29+16:52
12Sergey DobryninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:30+16:53
13Alexey LysenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:33+17:56
14Valentin KozyavinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:14+19:37
15Ivan KuchmenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:22+19:45
16Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:15+20:38
17Dmitriy MityaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:33+21:56
18Petr SukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:40+22:03
19Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:43+22:06
20Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:30+22:53
21Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:12+24:35
22Alexandr ShavkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:35+25:58
23Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:39+28:02
24Timofey ZuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:28+29:51
25Ruslan MustafinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:53+31:16
26Denis MaslennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:07+33:30
27Anton PortnovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:39+36:02
28Evgeniy KhromushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:18+38:41
29Evgeniy PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:11+39:34
30Ilya KolomietsRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:16+40:39
31Ilya SedykhRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:41+45:04
32Rafik YakupovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:48+45:11
33Aleksandr ZaripovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:25:31+47:54
34Anton SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:26:13+48:36
35Nikita AsoyanRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:36+53:59
36Viktor EmelyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:55+54:18
37Denis PrivalovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:36:19+58:42
38Valentin GorodetskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation2:36:47+59:10
39Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:41:23+1:03:46
40Maksim PominovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:47:12+1:09:35
41Ivan SadovnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:50:10+1:12:33
42Pavel NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:51:08+1:13:31
43Artem VoloshinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:51:59+1:14:22
44Denis DimitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation3:10:06+1:32:29
Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Denis GolovlevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Roman KonstantinovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nikolay LiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey MatyashRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr MoiseevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ivan PestovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr PotapovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Grigoriy SavelevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:39
2Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:42+4:03
3Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:04+8:25
4Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:58+9:19
5Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:53+10:14
6Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:24+11:45
7Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:08+15:29
8Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:37+21:58
9Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:13+23:34
10Nastya PotapenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:38+25:59
11Ekaterina MityaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:39+30:00
12Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:46+31:07
13Darya MaslennikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:10+35:31
14Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:34+36:55
15Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:49+37:10
16Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:10+45:31
17Olga BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:58+48:19
18Alena SvistunRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:57+50:18
19Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:20:52+53:13
20Anna SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:55+55:16
21Anastasiya SviderskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:28:28+1:00:49
22Darya ProsvirinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:33:56+1:06:17
Kseniya MachanovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Darya MalkovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org