International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 14: European Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 14: European Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 March 2014

Women

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden36:56
2Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland37:10+0:14
3Sonja MorskyFinlandFinland37:35+0:39
4Mervi PesuFinlandFinland37:37+0:41
5Yuliya TarasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation37:46+0:50
6Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:49+0:53
7Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:53+0:57
8Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation37:56+1:00
9Milka LeppasalmiFinlandFinland37:59+1:03
10Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden38:04+1:08
11Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:05+1:09
12Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:16+1:20
13Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:36+1:40
14Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation38:37+1:41
15Audhild Bakken RognstadNorwayNorway38:44+1:48
16Marjut TurunenFinlandFinland39:01+2:05
17Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway39:11+2:15
18Frida SandbergSwedenSweden39:17+2:21
19Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:27+2:31
20Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:35+2:39
21Daisy KudreEstoniaEstonia39:38+2:42
22Christina Lovald HellbergNorwayNorway39:54+2:58
23Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:13+3:17
24Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:32+3:36
25Linda LindkvistSwedenSweden40:44+3:48
25Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation40:44+3:48
27Antoniya GrigorovaBulgariaBulgaria41:01+4:05
28Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland41:14+4:18
29Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:21+4:25
30Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia41:35+4:39
31Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:54+4:58
32Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation42:07+5:11
33Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:16+5:20
34Gabriele KeinaiteLithuaniaLithuania42:39+5:43
35Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:51+6:55
36Sarah KiegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland43:59+7:03
37Doris KudreEstoniaEstonia44:37+7:41
38Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:46+7:50
39Alice VenturaItalyItaly45:20+8:24
40Aleksandra ChepchugovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:26+8:30
41Olga BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:33+8:37
42Anna SidorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:52+8:56
43Marta UlvensoenNorwayNorway46:19+9:23
44Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:36+10:40
45Laura Csucs-FenyvesiHungaryHungary49:01+12:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org