International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale Nord Ouest

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale Nord Ouest
Organiser: France
Date: 9 March 2014

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vincent CoupatFranceFrance1:44:37
2Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia1:49:17+4:40
3Just RaimbaultFranceFrance1:50:58+6:21
4Theo FleurentFranceFrance1:51:15+6:38
5Loic CapbernFranceFrance1:54:37+10:00
6Remi DuboisFranceFrance1:55:54+11:17
7Fabrice VannierFranceFrance1:57:17+12:40
8Pierre BoudetFranceFrance1:58:17+13:40
9Johann TinchantFranceFrance1:58:19+13:42
10Mathieu Kern-GillardFranceFrance1:59:16+14:39
11Benjamin MauriesFranceFrance1:59:56+15:19
12Igor DanielFranceFrance2:00:28+15:51
13Francois JolyFranceFrance2:02:01+17:24
14Bruno GodefroyFranceFrance2:04:21+19:44
15Remi BaudotFranceFrance2:09:15+24:38
16Jacques Schmidt-MorgenrothFranceFrance2:11:17+26:40
17Brieuc VielFranceFrance2:11:20+26:43
18Baptiste PetinFranceFrance2:11:23+26:46
19Celestin CrespinFranceFrance2:11:47+27:10
20Andy JacoudFranceFrance2:12:56+28:19
21Julien LeborgneFranceFrance2:13:41+29:04
22Yann LocatelliFranceFrance2:14:27+29:50
23Francois CalandotFranceFrance2:16:13+31:36
24J-Luc ChandezonFranceFrance2:17:33+32:56
25William BouvierFranceFrance2:19:27+34:50
26Stephane CormierFranceFrance2:22:07+37:30
27Clement FumeyFranceFrance2:22:51+38:14
28Olivier SutterFranceFrance2:23:52+39:15
29Emmanuel LeplatFranceFrance2:24:38+40:01
30Simon CharonFranceFrance2:27:36+42:59
31Pierre SchambergerFranceFrance2:29:33+44:56
32Julien GirardFranceFrance2:32:53+48:16
33Francois ClapuytBelgiumBelgium2:39:46+55:09
34Arnaud DumasFranceFrance2:49:23+1:04:46
35Nicolas SpiliersBelgiumBelgium2:55:20+1:10:43
36Adrien BoudetFranceFrance3:01:41+1:17:04
37Kevin ThuriotFranceFrance3:02:46+1:18:09
38Benoit DerouxFranceFrance3:03:14+1:18:37
39Martin LemenagerFranceFrance3:04:30+1:19:53
40Benjamin HofmansBelgiumBelgium3:22:07+1:37:30
Maxime GauduinFranceFrancedisqualified
Emmanuel RibierFranceFrancedisqualified
Teo ValentinFranceFrancedisqualified

Women

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Celine DodinFranceFrance1:23:23
2Isia BassetFranceFrance1:27:35+4:12
3Emily KempCanadaCanada1:30:05+6:42
4Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance1:31:47+8:24
5Karine D'HarrevilleFranceFrance1:32:32+9:09
6Emilie BackscheiderFranceFrance1:37:24+14:01
7Melanie d'HarrevilleFranceFrance1:37:56+14:33
8Perrine ObstetarFranceFrance1:43:15+19:52
9Lea VercellottiFranceFrance1:43:26+20:03
10Karin SkogholmSwedenSweden1:47:42+24:19
11Malin AnnegardSwedenSweden1:49:35+26:12
12Perrine GublinFranceFrance1:54:42+31:19
13Magalie Cordeiro MendesPortugalPortugal1:56:16+32:53
14Agnes MercierFranceFrance2:01:28+38:05
15Lena OhmanSwedenSweden2:01:44+38:21
16Cindy BecuFranceFrance2:02:34+39:11
17Marie ParisFranceFrance2:06:16+42:53
18Gro DahlbomSwedenSweden2:08:34+45:11
19Celine FinasFranceFrance2:21:25+58:02
20Estelle PatouFranceFrance2:32:29+1:09:06
21Magalie ConterFranceFrance3:01:17+1:37:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org