Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 March 2014

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:15
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:30+1:15
3Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation35:45+1:30
4Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:09+1:54
5Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:01+2:46
6Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:10+2:55
7Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:06+3:51
8Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:21+4:06
9Nastya PotapenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:09+5:54
10Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:10+5:55
11Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:37+6:22
12Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:25+7:10
13Olga KhoroshilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:20+8:05
14Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:21+9:06
15Darya KrasilnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:08+10:53
16Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:17+12:02
17Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:43+13:28
18Tatyana BevzaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:54+14:39
19Natalya GiklovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:32+15:17
20Darya MaslennikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:16+16:01
21Asya KarpelsonRussian FederationRussian Federation51:28+17:13
22Olga BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:44+17:29
23Viktoriya LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:11+17:56
24Anastasiya SviderskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:01+18:46
25Nadezhda SorvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:21+19:06
26Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:33+19:18
27Darya ProsvirinaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:15+20:00
28Elena GurskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:46+23:31
29Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:05+24:50
30Alena SvistunRussian FederationRussian Federation59:23+25:08
31Anna SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:21+26:06
32Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:18+29:03
33Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:01+29:46
34Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:22+30:07
35Kseniya MachanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:21+31:06
36Ekaterina MityaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:09+34:54
37Darya MalkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:06+48:51
Darya KorobeynikRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!