International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 March 2014

Men

70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:05
1Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:05
3Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:11+2:06
4Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation37:19+2:14
5Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:24+2:19
6Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:06+3:01
7Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:22+3:17
8Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:30+3:25
9Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation38:32+3:27
10Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:43+3:38
11Baryshnikov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation38:57+3:52
12Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:10+4:05
13Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation40:32+5:27
14Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:38+5:33
15Ivan KuchmenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:52+6:47
16Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:55+6:50
17Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation42:21+7:16
18Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:25+7:20
19Timofey ZuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:29+7:24
20Dmitry PolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:36+7:31
21Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:52+7:47
22Alexey LysenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:24+8:19
23Anton BordujkovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:50+8:45
24Dmitriy MaslovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation44:52+9:47
25Nikita AsoyanRussian FederationRussian Federation44:55+9:50
26Popov IgorRussian FederationRussian Federation44:57+9:52
26Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation44:57+9:52
28Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:13+10:08
29Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:26+10:21
30Evgeniy PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:05+11:00
31Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation47:05+12:00
32Valentin GorodetskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation47:12+12:07
33Ilya SedykhRussian FederationRussian Federation47:18+12:13
34Dmitriy NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:49+12:44
35Anton SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:17+13:12
36Evgeniy KhromushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:41+13:36
37Sergey DobryninRussian FederationRussian Federation48:56+13:51
38Petr SukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation49:11+14:06
39Alexandr ShavkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:21+14:16
40Valentin KozyavinRussian FederationRussian Federation50:15+15:10
41Rafik YakupovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:16+15:11
42Ilya KolomietsRussian FederationRussian Federation50:31+15:26
43Anton PortnovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:52+15:47
44Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation51:05+16:00
45Arkadiy VoloshinRussian FederationRussian Federation53:24+18:19
46Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation53:31+18:26
47Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:36+18:31
47Egor PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:36+18:31
49Ivan PestovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:13+19:08
50Ruslan MustafinRussian FederationRussian Federation54:21+19:16
51Dmitriy MityaevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:25+19:20
52Aleksandr ZaripovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:27+19:22
53Denis MaslennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:47+20:42
54Grigoriy SavelevRussian FederationRussian Federation57:14+22:09
55Pavel NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:35+22:30
56Denis DimitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation57:58+22:53
57Denis PrivalovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:51+23:46
58Viktor EmelyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:17+24:12
59Andrey GlukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:37+24:32
59Maksim PominovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:37+24:32
61Aleksandr MoiseevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:28+26:23
62Stanislav ChistyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:58+27:53
63Sergey MatyashRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:22+28:17
64Ivan SadovnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:06+34:01
65Roman KonstantinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:21+54:16
66Denis GolovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:51+54:46
67Nikolay LiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:57+1:01:52
Roman BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksey ChudinovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Boris DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:15
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:30+1:15
3Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation35:45+1:30
4Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:09+1:54
5Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:01+2:46
6Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:10+2:55
7Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:06+3:51
8Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:21+4:06
9Nastya PotapenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:09+5:54
10Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:10+5:55
11Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:37+6:22
12Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:25+7:10
13Olga KhoroshilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:20+8:05
14Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:21+9:06
15Darya KrasilnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:08+10:53
16Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:17+12:02
17Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:43+13:28
18Tatyana BevzaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:54+14:39
19Natalya GiklovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:32+15:17
20Darya MaslennikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:16+16:01
21Asya KarpelsonRussian FederationRussian Federation51:28+17:13
22Olga BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:44+17:29
23Viktoriya LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:11+17:56
24Anastasiya SviderskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:01+18:46
25Nadezhda SorvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:21+19:06
26Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:33+19:18
27Darya ProsvirinaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:15+20:00
28Elena GurskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:46+23:31
29Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:05+24:50
30Alena SvistunRussian FederationRussian Federation59:23+25:08
31Anna SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:21+26:06
32Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:18+29:03
33Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:01+29:46
34Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:22+30:07
35Kseniya MachanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:21+31:06
36Ekaterina MityaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:09+34:54
37Darya MalkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:06+48:51
Darya KorobeynikRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org