International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 5 March 2014

Men

30 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Andrey Khramov Russian Federation 14:46
2 Dmitriy Tsvetkov Russian Federation 15:34 +0:48
3 Alexey Sidorov Russian Federation 15:36 +0:50
4 Ivan Nikitin Russian Federation 16:01 +1:15
5 Dmitry Polyakov Russian Federation 16:07 +1:21
6 Artem Popov Russian Federation 16:08 +1:22
7 Ivan Kuchmenko Russian Federation 16:12 +1:26
8 Vladislav Prozorovskiy Russian Federation 16:15 +1:29
9 Roman Efimov Russian Federation 16:18 +1:32
10 Alexey Lysenkov Russian Federation 16:19 +1:32
11 Popov Igor Russian Federation 16:22 +1:36
12 Evgeniy Popov Russian Federation 16:32 +1:46
12 Roman Ryapolov Russian Federation 16:32 +1:46
14 Vladimir Tregubov Russian Federation 16:39 +1:52
15 Dmitriy Maslovskiy Russian Federation 16:44 +1:57
16 Dmitriy Naumov Russian Federation 16:56 +2:10
17 Sergey Dobrynin Russian Federation 17:00 +2:13
17 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy Russian Federation 17:00 +2:14
19 Anton Portnov Russian Federation 17:07 +2:21
20 Baryshnikov Andrey Russian Federation 17:11 +2:25
21 Ivan Potylitsyn Russian Federation 17:18 +2:31
21 Alexandr Shavkunov Russian Federation 17:18 +2:32
23 Timofey Zuzov Russian Federation 17:23 +2:37
24 Pavel Shestakov Russian Federation 17:42 +2:56
25 Rafik Yakupov Russian Federation 17:43 +2:57
26 Petr Sukharev Russian Federation 17:49 +3:03
27 Sergey Borovkov Russian Federation 18:05 +3:19
27 Maxim Davidov Russian Federation 18:05 +3:18
29 Dmitriy Mityaev Russian Federation 19:16 +4:30
Sergey Detkov Russian Federation disqualified

Women

30 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation 14:58
2 Anastasiya Tikhonova Russian Federation 15:21 +0:23
3 Svetlana Mironova Russian Federation 15:42 +0:44
4 Natalia Efimova Russian Federation 16:01 +1:02
5 Julia Novikova Russian Federation 16:29 +1:31
6 Nataliya Vinogradova Russian Federation 16:33 +1:34
7 Nina Temyakova Russian Federation 16:48 +1:50
8 Inna Somova Russian Federation 16:53 +1:54
9 Aleksandra Voytova Russian Federation 16:54 +1:56
10 Natalya Giklova Russian Federation 17:06 +2:08
11 Tatiyana Rozova Russian Federation 17:10 +2:11
12 Liubov Kutsenina Russian Federation 17:24 +2:25
13 Nadezhda Orlova Russian Federation 17:46 +2:48
14 Darya Krasilnikova Russian Federation 17:52 +2:54
15 Nastya Potapenko Russian Federation 18:03 +3:05
16 Darya Korobeynik Russian Federation 18:10 +3:11
17 Viktoriya Lukashova Russian Federation 18:17 +3:18
18 Olga Khoroshilova Russian Federation 18:23 +3:25
19 Nadezhda Sorvacheva Russian Federation 19:03 +4:05
20 Alena Svistun Russian Federation 19:09 +4:11
21 Marina Rosink Russian Federation 19:30 +4:32
22 Elena Gurskaya Russian Federation 19:48 +4:49
23 Olga Belova Russian Federation 19:50 +4:52
24 Anna Inyushina Russian Federation 20:12 +5:14
25 Darya Prosvirina Russian Federation 20:26 +5:28
26 Darya Maslennikova Russian Federation 20:39 +5:40
27 Valentina Sukhanova Russian Federation 21:18 +6:19
28 Maria Makarova Russian Federation 22:05 +7:07
29 Anna Sukhanova Russian Federation 22:27 +7:28
Anastasiya Sviderskaya Russian Federation disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org