Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 5 March 2014

Women

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:58.4
2Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:21.5+0:23.1
3Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:42.4+0:44.0
4Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:01.3+1:02.9
5Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:29.4+1:31.0
6Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:33.2+1:34.8
7Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:48.4+1:50.0
8Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:53.0+1:54.6
9Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:54.6+1:56.2
10Natalya GiklovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:06.5+2:08.1
11Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:10.1+2:11.7
12Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:24.0+2:25.6
13Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:46.8+2:48.4
14Darya KrasilnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:52.7+2:54.3
15Nastya PotapenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation18:03.5+3:05.1
16Darya KorobeynikRussian FederationRussian Federation18:10.2+3:11.8
17Viktoriya LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:17.2+3:18.8
18Olga KhoroshilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:23.5+3:25.1
19Nadezhda SorvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:03.8+4:05.4
20Alena SvistunRussian FederationRussian Federation19:09.8+4:11.4
21Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation19:30.6+4:32.2
22Elena GurskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:48.3+4:49.9
23Olga BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:50.4+4:52.0
24Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:12.5+5:14.1
25Darya ProsvirinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:26.5+5:28.1
26Darya MaslennikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:39.3+5:40.9
27Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:18.2+6:19.8
28Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:05.8+7:07.4
29Anna SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:27.3+7:28.9
Anastasiya SviderskayaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!