International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 5 March 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:46.3
2Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:34.9+0:48.6
3Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:36.9+0:50.6
4Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation16:01.4+1:15.1
5Dmitry PolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:07.5+1:21.2
6Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:08.5+1:22.2
7Ivan KuchmenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation16:12.3+1:26.0
8Vladislav ProzorovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation16:15.3+1:29.0
9Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:18.5+1:32.2
10Alexey LysenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:19.2+1:32.9
11Popov IgorRussian FederationRussian Federation16:22.9+1:36.6
12Evgeniy PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:32.6+1:46.3
12Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:32.8+1:46.5
14Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:39.2+1:52.9
15Dmitriy MaslovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation16:44.2+1:57.9
16Dmitriy NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:56.3+2:10.0
17Sergey DobryninRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00.1+2:13.8
17Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00.8+2:14.5
19Anton PortnovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:07.8+2:21.5
20Baryshnikov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:11.6+2:25.3
21Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation17:18.0+2:31.7
21Alexandr ShavkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:18.6+2:32.3
23Timofey ZuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:23.6+2:37.3
24Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:42.3+2:56.0
25Rafik YakupovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:43.3+2:57.0
26Petr SukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation17:49.3+3:03.0
27Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:05.7+3:19.4
27Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:05.1+3:18.8
29Dmitriy MityaevRussian FederationRussian Federation19:16.8+4:30.5
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World