International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 5 March 2014

Men

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:46.3
2Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:34.9+0:48.6
3Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:36.9+0:50.6
4Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation16:01.4+1:15.1
5Dmitry PolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:07.5+1:21.2
6Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:08.5+1:22.2
7Ivan KuchmenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation16:12.3+1:26.0
8Vladislav ProzorovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation16:15.3+1:29.0
9Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:18.5+1:32.2
10Alexey LysenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:19.2+1:32.9
11Popov IgorRussian FederationRussian Federation16:22.9+1:36.6
12Evgeniy PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:32.6+1:46.3
12Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:32.8+1:46.5
14Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:39.2+1:52.9
15Dmitriy MaslovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation16:44.2+1:57.9
16Dmitriy NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:56.3+2:10.0
17Sergey DobryninRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00.1+2:13.8
17Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00.8+2:14.5
19Anton PortnovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:07.8+2:21.5
20Baryshnikov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:11.6+2:25.3
21Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation17:18.0+2:31.7
21Alexandr ShavkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:18.6+2:32.3
23Timofey ZuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:23.6+2:37.3
24Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:42.3+2:56.0
25Rafik YakupovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:43.3+2:57.0
26Petr SukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation17:49.3+3:03.0
27Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:05.7+3:19.4
27Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:05.1+3:18.8
29Dmitriy MityaevRussian FederationRussian Federation19:16.8+4:30.5
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:58.4
2Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:21.5+0:23.1
3Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:42.4+0:44.0
4Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:01.3+1:02.9
5Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:29.4+1:31.0
6Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:33.2+1:34.8
7Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:48.4+1:50.0
8Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:53.0+1:54.6
9Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:54.6+1:56.2
10Natalya GiklovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:06.5+2:08.1
11Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:10.1+2:11.7
12Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:24.0+2:25.6
13Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:46.8+2:48.4
14Darya KrasilnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:52.7+2:54.3
15Nastya PotapenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation18:03.5+3:05.1
16Darya KorobeynikRussian FederationRussian Federation18:10.2+3:11.8
17Viktoriya LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:17.2+3:18.8
18Olga KhoroshilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:23.5+3:25.1
19Nadezhda SorvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:03.8+4:05.4
20Alena SvistunRussian FederationRussian Federation19:09.8+4:11.4
21Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation19:30.6+4:32.2
22Elena GurskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:48.3+4:49.9
23Olga BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:50.4+4:52.0
24Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:12.5+5:14.1
25Darya ProsvirinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:26.5+5:28.1
26Darya MaslennikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:39.3+5:40.9
27Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:18.2+6:19.8
28Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:05.8+7:07.4
29Anna SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:27.3+7:28.9
Anastasiya SviderskayaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org