International Orienteering Federation

Official results for V Andalucia O Meeting 2014 (AOM)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: V Andalucia O Meeting 2014 (AOM)
Organiser: Spain
Date: 15 February 2014

Women

77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lena EliassonSwedenSweden13:05
2Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain13:17+0:12
3Maija SianojaFinlandFinland13:34+0:29
4Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland13:35+0:30
5Venla NiemiFinlandFinland13:37+0:32
6Lina StrandSwedenSweden13:47+0:42
7Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain13:48+0:43
8Marika TeiniFinlandFinland13:50+0:45
9Tuulia VibergFinlandFinland13:53+0:48
10Anna NarhiFinlandFinland13:56+0:51
11Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland14:02+0:57
11Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland14:02+0:57
13Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland14:04+0:59
14Ausrine KutkaiteLithuaniaLithuania14:07+1:02
15Henna-Riikka HaikonenFinlandFinland14:10+1:05
16Heini WennmanFinlandFinland14:17+1:12
17Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway14:20+1:15
18Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden14:26+1:21
19Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland14:27+1:22
20Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:29+1:24
21Kirsi NurmiFinlandFinland14:30+1:25
22Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden14:32+1:27
23Saila KinniFinlandFinland14:33+1:28
24Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal14:34+1:29
25Johanna HulkkonenFinlandFinland14:37+1:32
26Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden14:38+1:33
27Jannina GustafssonFinlandFrance14:40+1:35
28Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal14:45+1:40
29Rebecca HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain14:49+1:44
30Laura LeijolaFinlandFinland14:52+1:47
31Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden14:54+1:49
32Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain15:03+1:58
33Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain15:10+2:05
34Ville KeskisaariFinlandFinland15:13+2:08
35Akvile PreiksaiteNorwayNorway15:21+2:16
36Helle Holm ClausenDenmarkDenmark15:26+2:21
37Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:33+2:28
38Ida Arnesen TiltnesNorwayNorway15:38+2:33
38Ona RafolsSpainSpain15:38+2:33
40Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain15:47+2:42
41Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria15:49+2:44
42Ida KallurSwedenSweden15:59+2:54
43Josefine KlintbergSwedenSweden16:01+2:56
44Barbara Schonenberger SwitzerlandSwitzerland16:03+2:58
45Carolina DelgadoPortugalPortugal16:04+2:59
46Henna SkogFinlandFinland16:05+3:00
47Ludmila Fuster ArionSpainSpain16:28+3:23
48Frida ForsbergSwedenSweden16:32+3:27
49Anais CattinSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:34+3:29
49Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:34+3:29
51Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden16:47+3:42
52Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden16:58+3:53
53Maria Chiara CrippaItalyItaly17:10+4:05
54Annika RidellSwedenSweden17:44+4:39
55Victoria HelmerssonSwedenSweden17:47+4:42
56Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal17:57+4:52
57Lucia CurzioItalyItaly18:02+4:57
58Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden18:03+4:58
59Anette OnerudSwedenSweden18:05+5:00
60Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark18:08+5:03
61Chloe HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain18:17+5:12
62Jessica LimpachBelgiumBelgium18:32+5:27
63Rasa IvanauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania18:45+5:40
64Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark19:11+6:06
65Eva SuarezSpainSpain19:21+6:16
66Susan Lambe BellIrelandIreland19:23+6:18
67Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland19:26+6:21
68Pernille Brunste JacobsenDenmarkDenmark19:49+6:44
69Ana RaquelPortugalPortugal19:54+6:49
70Ade TimmuskEstoniaEstonia21:43+8:38
71Consolacion Doblado BlancoSpainSpain22:10+9:05
72Amparo Gil BrotonsSpainSpain23:00+9:55
73Carolina Llop CalvoSpainSpain24:11+11:06
74Monica Figueroa LeiroSpainSpain25:13+12:08
75Rocio Rodriguez AguileraSpainSpain26:51+13:46
76Renata SiliukLithuaniaLithuania35:38+22:33
Moa EnmarkSpainSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org