Official results for V Andalucia O Meeting 2014 (AOM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: V Andalucia O Meeting 2014 (AOM)
Organiser: Spain
Date: 15 February 2014

Men

139 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Gustav Bergman Sweden 33:28
2 Albin Ridefelt Sweden 34:59 +1:31
3 Gernot Kerschbaumer Austria 35:19 +1:51
4 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo Norway 35:31 +2:03
5 Anton Ostlin Sweden 36:08 +2:40
6 William Lind Sweden 36:24 +2:56
7 Filip Dahlgren Sweden 36:28 +3:00
8 Fredric Portin Finland 36:36 +3:08
9 Oskar Sjoberg Sweden 36:46 +3:18
10 Martin Vister Norway 36:53 +3:25
11 Antonio Martinez Perez Spain 37:01 +3:33
12 David Andersson Sweden 37:03 +3:35
13 Yannick Michiels Belgium 37:05 +3:37
14 Klaus Schgaguler Italy 37:13 +3:45
15 Mattias Millinger Sweden 37:18 +3:50
16 Marten Bostrom Finland 37:27 +3:59
17 Jakob Loof Sweden 37:30 +4:02
18 Tiago Gingao Leal Portugal 37:36 +4:08
19 Manuel Horta Portugal 38:00 +4:32
20 Ionut Alin Zinca Romania 38:08 +4:40
21 Nick Simonin Ireland 38:20 +4:52
22 Alessio Tenani Italy 38:22 +4:54
23 Johan Runesson Sweden 38:26 +4:58
24 Luis Enrique Nogueira de la Muela Spain 38:45 +5:17
25 Michael Sorensen Denmark 38:58 +5:30
26 Simon Svensson Sweden 38:58 +5:30
27 Erik Andersson Sweden 39:02 +5:34
28 Andreu Blanes Reig Spain 39:11 +5:43
29 Kalle Bergman Sweden 39:43 +6:15
30 Severin Denzler Switzerland 39:54 +6:26
31 Pavel Shestakov Russian Federation 39:58 +6:30
32 Mikael Eliasson Sweden 40:02 +6:34
33 Joakim Eliasson Sweden 40:03 +6:35
34 Fredrik Wigertz Sweden 40:03 +6:35
35 Johan Boni Switzerland 40:08 +6:40
36 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg Sweden 40:13 +6:45
37 Ross Morrison New Zealand 40:19 +6:51
38 Joao Mega Figueiredo Portugal 40:29 +7:01
39 Roger Casal Fernandez Spain 40:55 +7:27
40 Josef Nordlund Sweden 41:01 +7:33
41 Sebastian Hagler Switzerland 41:06 +7:38
42 Assar Hellstrom Sweden 41:20 +7:52
43 Miko?aj Dutkowski Poland 41:23 +7:55
44 Vegard Danielsen Norway 41:24 +7:56
45 Andreas Bergander Sweden 41:27 +7:59
46 Mate Kerenyi Hungary 41:27 +7:59
47 Biel Rafols Perramon Spain 41:40 +8:12
48 Marc Serrallonga Arques Spain 41:40 +8:12
49 Torgeir Norbech Norway 41:44 +8:16
50 Sebastian Inderst Switzerland 41:50 +8:22
51 Evan Barr Australia 41:54 +8:26
52 Juan Manuel Merida Sanchis Spain 41:56 +8:28
53 Nick Barrable United Kingdom 41:59 +8:31
54 Jarkko Huovila Finland 42:07 +8:39
55 Michael Refors Sweden 42:08 +8:40
56 Viktor Antonsson Sweden 42:13 +8:45
57 Anders Hedberg Sweden 42:33 +9:05
58 Niklas Serrander Sweden 42:42 +9:14
59 Jonas Grundler Switzerland 42:48 +9:20
60 Martins Skujenieks Latvia 42:52 +9:24
61 Torgny Lindstrom Sweden 42:53 +9:25
62 Christian Hohl Switzerland 43:15 +9:47
63 Jeremy Genar Belgium 43:19 +9:51
64 Viktor Stensson Sweden 43:29 +10:01
65 Luis Silva Portugal 43:30 +10:02
66 Raul Ferra Murcia Spain 43:36 +10:08
67 Viktor Runnby Sweden 43:44 +10:16
68 Petteri Muukkonen Finland 43:52 +10:24
69 Dariusz Sokalski Poland 43:56 +10:28
70 Ricardo Garcia Dengra Spain 44:00 +10:32
71 Andres Del Bustio Diaz Spain 44:08 +10:40
72 Nicolas Gurtler Switzerland 44:27 +10:59
73 Greg Ahlswede United States 44:38 +11:10
74 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 44:38 +11:10
75 Anders Hoije Sweden 44:51 +11:23
76 Janis Skujenieks Latvia 44:51 +11:23
77 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal Spain 44:57 +11:29
78 Tobias Zbinden Switzerland 45:01 +11:33
79 Leon Keely Australia 45:03 +11:35
80 Daniel Martin de los Rios de la Spain 45:03 +11:35
81 Sandro Vock Switzerland 45:13 +11:45
82 Arttu Syrjalainen Finland 45:15 +11:47
83 Jacob Lindstam Sweden 45:30 +12:02
84 Hirokazu Osaki Japan 45:39 +12:11
85 Giancarlo Simion Italy 45:54 +12:26
86 Fredrik Karlsson Sweden 46:05 +12:37
87 Eduardo Gil Marcos Spain 46:07 +12:39
88 Miguel Silva Portugal 46:07 +12:39
89 Mads K Larsen Denmark 46:29 +13:01
90 Francois Calandot France 46:30 +13:02
91 Tero Heikkila Finland 46:32 +13:04
92 Sandro Brogli Switzerland 46:54 +13:26
93 Allan Bogle United Kingdom 46:55 +13:27
94 Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez Spain 47:02 +13:34
95 Jo Forseth Indgaard Norway 47:03 +13:35
96 Jack Millar Ireland 47:05 +13:37
97 Quentin De Neyer Belgium 47:11 +13:43
98 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo Spain 47:32 +14:04
99 Soren Larsen Denmark 48:10 +14:42
100 Antonio Serini Italy 48:10 +14:42
101 Joel Sjolander Sweden 48:20 +14:52
102 Francois Van der Ouderaa Belgium 48:21 +14:53
103 Angel Alvarez Serto Spain 48:42 +15:14
104 Martin Dahlgren Rosen Sweden 48:50 +15:22
105 Emil Granqvist Sweden 49:14 +15:46
106 Eduard Vizcaya Roldan Spain 50:02 +16:34
107 Llei Viles Bonet Spain 50:38 +17:10
108 Petri Laaksonen Finland 50:48 +17:20
109 David Tarres Villegas Spain 51:39 +18:11
110 Taivo Timmusk Estonia 51:46 +18:18
111 Cesar Torrejon Rubio Spain 51:46 +18:18
112 Aaron Gaio Italy 52:00 +18:32
113 Ivan Ramal Barea Spain 52:02 +18:34
114 Oriol Andreu Sola Spain 52:04 +18:36
115 Moises Romo Carbonell Spain 52:34 +19:06
116 Michael Wickstrom Sweden 54:02 +20:34
117 Pau Llorens Caellas Spain 54:08 +20:40
118 Emil Wipp Sweden 54:31 +21:03
119 Pedro Duarte Portugal 56:22 +22:54
120 Matthias Poell Austria 57:03 +23:35
121 Raul Exposito Pelado Spain 57:42 +24:14
122 Karol Galicz Poland 58:47 +25:19
123 Walter Vettori Italy 59:03 +25:35
124 Mati Magi Estonia 59:48 +26:20
125 Jose Corredoira Rifon Spain 1:00:22 +26:54
126 Simon Ruegg Switzerland 1:02:11 +28:43
127 Robert Fredriksen Norway 1:02:33 +29:05
128 Konrad Bartnik Poland 1:03:06 +29:38
129 Evaldas Jadenkus Lithuania 1:04:32 +31:04
Rassmus Andersson Sweden disqualified
Niels-Peter Foppen Netherlands disqualified
Paulo Franco Portugal disqualified
Grzegorz Loniewski Poland disqualified
Axel Mattsson Sweden disqualified
Daniel Portal Gordillo Spain disqualified
Richard Robinson United Kingdom disqualified
Luis Sanchez Serrano Spain disqualified
Carlos Urios Garcia Spain disqualified
Philipp von Arx Switzerland disqualified

Women

63 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Lena Eliasson Sweden 27:52
2 Annica Gustafsson Sweden 28:44 +0:52
3 Ausrine Kutkaite Lithuania 29:35 +1:43
4 Marjo Liikanen Finland 30:07 +2:15
5 Irina Nyberg Russian Federation 30:11 +2:19
6 Lina Strand Sweden 30:15 +2:23
7 Svetlana Mironova Russian Federation 30:32 +2:40
8 Catherine Taylor United Kingdom 31:12 +3:20
9 Ingjerd Myhre Norway 31:31 +3:39
10 Helena Karlsson Sweden 32:06 +4:14
11 Karoliina Sundberg Finland 32:09 +4:17
12 Vera Alvarez Portugal 33:02 +5:10
13 Laura Ramstein Austria 33:11 +5:19
14 Mariana Moreira Portugal 33:31 +5:39
15 Elsa Jansson Sweden 34:17 +6:25
15 Josefine Klintberg Sweden 34:17 +6:25
17 Hollie Orr United Kingdom 34:21 +6:29
18 Ona Rafols Spain 34:24 +6:32
19 Therese Klintberg Sweden 34:43 +6:51
20 Moa Enmark Spain 34:44 +6:52
20 Rebecca Harding United Kingdom 34:44 +6:52
22 Josefine Engstrom Sweden 34:58 +7:06
23 Ida Arnesen Tiltnes Norway 35:11 +7:19
24 Anna Serrallonga Arques Spain 35:16 +7:24
25 Ville Keskisaari Finland 35:32 +7:40
26 Akvile Preiksaite Norway 35:38 +7:46
27 Natalia Gurchenkova Russian Federation 35:47 +7:55
28 Rita Rodrigues Portugal 36:04 +8:12
29 Henna Skog Finland 36:35 +8:43
30 Alicia Cobo Caballero Spain 37:11 +9:19
31 Frida Forsberg Sweden 37:24 +9:32
32 Anna Forsberg Sweden 37:42 +9:50
33 Laura Daniel United Kingdom 37:47 +9:55
34 Gunilla Svard Sweden 38:06 +10:14
35 Barbara Schonenberger  Switzerland 38:20 +10:28
36 Lucia Curzio Italy 39:11 +11:19
37 Rasa Ivanauskaite Lithuania 39:14 +11:22
38 Esther Gil Brotons Spain 39:26 +11:34
39 Anna Wallin Sweden 39:30 +11:38
40 Ludmila Fuster Arion Spain 39:42 +11:50
41 Anais Cattin Switzerland 40:13 +12:21
42 Annika Ridell Sweden 40:59 +13:07
43 Helle Holm Clausen Denmark 41:47 +13:55
44 Pernille Sommer Denmark 42:11 +14:19
45 Victoria Helmersson Sweden 42:45 +14:53
46 Amparo Gil Brotons Spain 42:55 +15:03
47 Jessica Limpach Belgium 43:04 +15:12
48 Anette Onerud Sweden 43:39 +15:47
49 Carolina Delgado Portugal 44:07 +16:15
50 Ida Kallur Sweden 44:54 +17:02
51 Maria Chiara Crippa Italy 45:15 +17:23
52 Sarah Lindstrom Sweden 45:19 +17:27
53 Rosalind Hussey Ireland 45:21 +17:29
54 Chloe Haines United Kingdom 46:20 +18:28
55 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen Denmark 46:24 +18:32
56 Carmen Patino Spain 46:28 +18:36
57 Aurora Baena Albert Spain 48:08 +20:16
58 Consolacion Doblado Blanco Spain 50:33 +22:41
59 Susan Lambe Bell Ireland 52:43 +24:51
60 Ana Raquel Portugal 53:17 +25:25
61 Carolina Llop Calvo Spain 55:33 +27:41
62 Maria Paloma Fontana Perez Spain 58:42 +30:50
Rikke Kofoed Denmark disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!