International Orienteering Federation

Official results for V Andalucia O Meeting 2014 (AOM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: V Andalucia O Meeting 2014 (AOM)
Organiser: Spain
Date: 15 February 2014

Men

139 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden33:28
2Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden34:59+1:31
3Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria35:19+1:51
4Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorwayNorway35:31+2:03
5Anton OstlinSwedenSweden36:08+2:40
6William LindSwedenSweden36:24+2:56
7Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden36:28+3:00
8Fredric PortinFinlandFinland36:36+3:08
9Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden36:46+3:18
10Martin VisterNorwayNorway36:53+3:25
11Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain37:01+3:33
12David AnderssonSwedenSweden37:03+3:35
13Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium37:05+3:37
14Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly37:13+3:45
15Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden37:18+3:50
16Marten BostromFinlandFinland37:27+3:59
17Jakob LoofSwedenSweden37:30+4:02
18Tiago Gingao LealPortugalPortugal37:36+4:08
19Manuel HortaPortugalPortugal38:00+4:32
20Ionut Alin ZincaRomaniaRomania38:08+4:40
21Nick SimoninIrelandIreland38:20+4:52
22Alessio TenaniItalyItaly38:22+4:54
23Johan RunessonSwedenSweden38:26+4:58
24Luis Enrique Nogueira de la MuelaSpainSpain38:45+5:17
25Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark38:58+5:30
26Simon SvenssonSwedenSweden38:58+5:30
27Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden39:02+5:34
28Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpain39:11+5:43
29Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden39:43+6:15
30Severin DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:54+6:26
31Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:58+6:30
32Mikael EliassonSwedenSweden40:02+6:34
33Joakim EliassonSwedenSweden40:03+6:35
34Fredrik WigertzSwedenSweden40:03+6:35
35Johan BoniSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:08+6:40
36Erik Ivarsson SandbergSwedenSweden40:13+6:45
37Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand40:19+6:51
38Joao Mega FigueiredoPortugalPortugal40:29+7:01
39Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain40:55+7:27
40Josef NordlundSwedenSweden41:01+7:33
41Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:06+7:38
42Assar HellstromSwedenSweden41:20+7:52
43Miko?aj DutkowskiPolandPoland41:23+7:55
44Vegard DanielsenNorwayNorway41:24+7:56
45Andreas BerganderSwedenSweden41:27+7:59
46Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary41:27+7:59
47Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain41:40+8:12
48Marc Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain41:40+8:12
49Torgeir NorbechNorwayNorway41:44+8:16
50Sebastian InderstSwitzerlandItaly41:50+8:22
51Evan BarrAustraliaAustralia41:54+8:26
52Juan Manuel Merida SanchisSpainSpain41:56+8:28
53Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain41:59+8:31
54Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland42:07+8:39
55Michael ReforsSwedenSweden42:08+8:40
56Viktor AntonssonSwedenSweden42:13+8:45
57Anders HedbergSwedenSweden42:33+9:05
58Niklas SerranderSwedenSweden42:42+9:14
59Jonas GrundlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:48+9:20
60Martins SkujenieksLatviaLatvia42:52+9:24
61Torgny LindstromSwedenSweden42:53+9:25
62Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland43:15+9:47
63Jeremy GenarBelgiumBelgium43:19+9:51
64Viktor StenssonSwedenSweden43:29+10:01
65Luis SilvaPortugalPortugal43:30+10:02
66Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain43:36+10:08
67Viktor RunnbySwedenSweden43:44+10:16
68Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland43:52+10:24
69Dariusz SokalskiPolandPoland43:56+10:28
70Ricardo Garcia DengraSpainSpain44:00+10:32
71Andres Del Bustio DiazSpainSpain44:08+10:40
72Nicolas GurtlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:27+10:59
73Greg AhlswedeUnited StatesUnited States44:38+11:10
74Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden44:38+11:10
75Anders HoijeSwedenSweden44:51+11:23
76Janis SkujenieksLatviaLatvia44:51+11:23
77Javier Ruiz de la Herran PidalSpainSpain44:57+11:29
78Tobias ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:01+11:33
79Leon KeelyAustraliaAustralia45:03+11:35
80Daniel Martin de los Rios de laSpainSpain45:03+11:35
81Sandro VockSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:13+11:45
82Arttu SyrjalainenFinlandFinland45:15+11:47
83Jacob LindstamSwedenSweden45:30+12:02
84Hirokazu OsakiJapanJapan45:39+12:11
85Giancarlo SimionItalyItaly45:54+12:26
86Fredrik KarlssonSwedenSweden46:05+12:37
87Eduardo Gil MarcosSpainSpain46:07+12:39
88Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugal46:07+12:39
89Mads K LarsenDenmarkDenmark46:29+13:01
90Francois CalandotFranceFrance46:30+13:02
91Tero HeikkilaFinlandFinland46:32+13:04
92Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland46:54+13:26
93Allan BogleUnited KingdomGreat Britain46:55+13:27
94Juan Francisco Sanchez SanchezSpainSpain47:02+13:34
95Jo Forseth IndgaardNorwayNorway47:03+13:35
96Jack MillarIrelandIreland47:05+13:37
97Quentin De NeyerBelgiumBelgium47:11+13:43
98Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoSpainSpain47:32+14:04
99Soren LarsenDenmarkDenmark48:10+14:42
100Antonio SeriniItalyItaly48:10+14:42
101Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden48:20+14:52
102Francois Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium48:21+14:53
103Angel Alvarez SertoSpainSpain48:42+15:14
104Martin Dahlgren RosenSwedenSweden48:50+15:22
105Emil GranqvistSwedenSweden49:14+15:46
106Eduard Vizcaya RoldanSpainSpain50:02+16:34
107Llei Viles BonetSpainSpain50:38+17:10
108Petri LaaksonenFinlandFinland50:48+17:20
109David Tarres VillegasSpainSpain51:39+18:11
110Taivo TimmuskEstoniaEstonia51:46+18:18
111Cesar Torrejon RubioSpainSpain51:46+18:18
112Aaron GaioItalyItaly52:00+18:32
113Ivan Ramal BareaSpainSpain52:02+18:34
114Oriol Andreu SolaSpainSpain52:04+18:36
115Moises Romo CarbonellSpainSpain52:34+19:06
116Michael WickstromSwedenSweden54:02+20:34
117Pau Llorens CaellasSpainSpain54:08+20:40
118Emil WippSwedenSweden54:31+21:03
119Pedro DuartePortugalPortugal56:22+22:54
120Matthias PoellAustriaAustria57:03+23:35
121Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain57:42+24:14
122Karol GaliczPolandPoland58:47+25:19
123Walter VettoriItalyItaly59:03+25:35
124Mati MagiEstoniaEstonia59:48+26:20
125Jose Corredoira RifonSpainSpain1:00:22+26:54
126Simon RueggSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:02:11+28:43
127Robert FredriksenNorwayNorway1:02:33+29:05
128Konrad BartnikPolandPoland1:03:06+29:38
129Evaldas JadenkusLithuaniaLithuania1:04:32+31:04
Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Niels-Peter FoppenNetherlandsNetherlandsdisqualified
Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Grzegorz LoniewskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Axel MattssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Daniel Portal GordilloSpainSpaindisqualified
Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Luis Sanchez SerranoSpainSpaindisqualified
Carlos Urios GarciaSpainSpaindisqualified
Philipp von ArxSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Women

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lena EliassonSwedenSweden27:52
2Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden28:44+0:52
3Ausrine KutkaiteLithuaniaLithuania29:35+1:43
4Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland30:07+2:15
5Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation30:11+2:19
6Lina StrandSwedenSweden30:15+2:23
7Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation30:32+2:40
8Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain31:12+3:20
9Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway31:31+3:39
10Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden32:06+4:14
11Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland32:09+4:17
12Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal33:02+5:10
13Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria33:11+5:19
14Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal33:31+5:39
15Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden34:17+6:25
15Josefine KlintbergSwedenSweden34:17+6:25
17Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain34:21+6:29
18Ona RafolsSpainSpain34:24+6:32
19Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden34:43+6:51
20Moa EnmarkSpainSweden34:44+6:52
20Rebecca HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain34:44+6:52
22Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden34:58+7:06
23Ida Arnesen TiltnesNorwayNorway35:11+7:19
24Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain35:16+7:24
25Ville KeskisaariFinlandFinland35:32+7:40
26Akvile PreiksaiteNorwayNorway35:38+7:46
27Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:47+7:55
28Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal36:04+8:12
29Henna SkogFinlandFinland36:35+8:43
30Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain37:11+9:19
31Frida ForsbergSwedenSweden37:24+9:32
32Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden37:42+9:50
33Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain37:47+9:55
34Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden38:06+10:14
35Barbara Schonenberger SwitzerlandSwitzerland38:20+10:28
36Lucia CurzioItalyItaly39:11+11:19
37Rasa IvanauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania39:14+11:22
38Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain39:26+11:34
39Anna WallinSwedenSweden39:30+11:38
40Ludmila Fuster ArionSpainSpain39:42+11:50
41Anais CattinSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:13+12:21
42Annika RidellSwedenSweden40:59+13:07
43Helle Holm ClausenDenmarkDenmark41:47+13:55
44Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark42:11+14:19
45Victoria HelmerssonSwedenSweden42:45+14:53
46Amparo Gil BrotonsSpainSpain42:55+15:03
47Jessica LimpachBelgiumBelgium43:04+15:12
48Anette OnerudSwedenSweden43:39+15:47
49Carolina DelgadoPortugalPortugal44:07+16:15
50Ida KallurSwedenSweden44:54+17:02
51Maria Chiara CrippaItalyItaly45:15+17:23
52Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden45:19+17:27
53Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland45:21+17:29
54Chloe HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain46:20+18:28
55Pernille Brunste JacobsenDenmarkDenmark46:24+18:32
56Carmen PatinoSpainSpain46:28+18:36
57Aurora Baena AlbertSpainSpain48:08+20:16
58Consolacion Doblado BlancoSpainSpain50:33+22:41
59Susan Lambe BellIrelandIreland52:43+24:51
60Ana RaquelPortugalPortugal53:17+25:25
61Carolina Llop CalvoSpainSpain55:33+27:41
62Maria Paloma Fontana PerezSpainSpain58:42+30:50
Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org