International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 1. Nationaler OL 2014 - 18. Effretiker-Stadt-OL 2014

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 1. Nationaler OL 2014 - 18. Effretiker-Stadt-OL 2014
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 12 January 2014

Men

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland12:53
2Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:11+0:18
3Lukas DienerSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:37+0:44
4Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:46+0:53
5Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:52+0:59
6Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:08+1:15
7Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:25+1:32
7Samuel KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:25+1:32
9Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:37+1:44
10Terence RisseSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:47+1:54
11Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:49+1:56
12Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany14:52+1:59
12Marco SeppiItalyItaly14:52+1:59
14Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:09+2:16
15David StarkSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:10+2:17
16Philipp von ArxSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:27+2:34
17Renato WintelerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:31+2:38
18Sebastian InderstSwitzerlandItaly15:38+2:45
19Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:48+2:55
20Gil MeyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:58+3:05
21Michael DubachSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:13+3:20
22Ismael RothlisbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:14+3:21
23Martin MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:21+3:28
24Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:41+3:48
25Michael WeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:55+4:02
26Romeo NicoliSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:58+4:05
27Michael FreiSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:52+4:59
28Roger FonsecaSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:23+5:30
29Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland19:14+6:21

Women

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:06
2Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:08+0:02
3Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:02+0:56
4Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:07+1:01
5Brigitta MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:12+1:06
6Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:29+1:23
7Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:32+1:26
8Marion AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:53+1:47
9Lilly GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:06+2:00
10Silje Ekroll JahrenNorwayNorway16:21+2:15
11Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:22+2:16
12Mirjam HellmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:35+2:29
13Sophie TrischlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:38+2:32
14Anina BrunnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:00+2:54
15Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:04+2:58
16Liselotte FreulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:05+2:59
17Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:07+3:01
18Fabienne WengerSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:14+3:08
19Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly17:22+3:16
20Franziska DorigSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:24+3:18
21Franziska MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:27+3:21
22Veronique RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:44+3:38
23Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:07+4:01
24Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria18:14+4:08
24Katja ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:14+4:08
26Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:23+4:17
27Nadja BeelerSwitzerlandSwitzerland18:40+4:34
28Sandra ScharerSwitzerlandSwitzerland19:21+5:15
Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org