International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 January 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:45
2Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:37+0:52
3Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:13+2:28
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:42+2:57
5Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:55+3:10
6Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:14+4:29
7Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:46+5:01
8Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:02+5:17
9Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:19+6:34
10Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:08+7:23
11Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:49+11:04
12Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:06+11:21
13Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:38+12:53
14Egor VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:14+13:29
15Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:24+14:39
16Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:52+15:07
17Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:08+16:23
18Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:41+16:56
19Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:42+17:57
20Aleksandr ZlobinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:43+18:58
21Alexandr ShavkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:44+21:59
22Leonid TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:05+23:20
23Sergey OlennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:16+23:31
24Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:22+23:37
25Sergey BatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:48+25:03
26Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:32+26:47
27Aleksey NosovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:24+28:39
28Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:07+29:22
29Timur KhusnutdinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:00+30:15
30Vladimir EvseevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:53+32:08
31Andrey BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:26+32:41
32Grigoriy UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:17+33:32
33Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:39+42:54
34Aleksandr TyufyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:27+52:42
35Fedor ZaytsevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:39+59:54
Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport