International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 January 2014

Men

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:45
2Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:37+0:52
3Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:13+2:28
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:42+2:57
5Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:55+3:10
6Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:14+4:29
7Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:46+5:01
8Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:02+5:17
9Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:19+6:34
10Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:08+7:23
11Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:49+11:04
12Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:06+11:21
13Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:38+12:53
14Egor VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:14+13:29
15Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:24+14:39
16Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:52+15:07
17Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:08+16:23
18Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:41+16:56
19Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:42+17:57
20Aleksandr ZlobinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:43+18:58
21Alexandr ShavkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:44+21:59
22Leonid TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:05+23:20
23Sergey OlennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:16+23:31
24Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:22+23:37
25Sergey BatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:48+25:03
26Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:32+26:47
27Aleksey NosovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:24+28:39
28Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:07+29:22
29Timur KhusnutdinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:00+30:15
30Vladimir EvseevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:53+32:08
31Andrey BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:26+32:41
32Grigoriy UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:17+33:32
33Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:39+42:54
34Aleksandr TyufyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:27+52:42
35Fedor ZaytsevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:39+59:54
Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:51
2Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:04+1:13
3Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:10+1:19
4Yuliya TarasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation57:25+3:34
5Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:29+3:38
6Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:17+7:26
7Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:18+7:27
8Paulina FrolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:21+9:30
9Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:40+12:49
10Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:19+13:28
11Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:07:48+13:57
12Anna SidorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:17+19:26
13Ekaterina GlukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:52+20:01
14Mariya ShapovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:45+20:54
15Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:34+24:43
16Ekaterina ProkopevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:28+28:37
17Olga TimofeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:10+34:19
18Darya KobzarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:36+39:45
19Marina GalkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:09+42:18
20Natalya SkrebnevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:56+50:05
Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Shoyra RuzievaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Irina TulupovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org