International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 10 January 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:54
2Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:01+0:07
3Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:36+0:42
4Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation16:44+0:50
5Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:50+0:56
6Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation16:59+1:05
6Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:59+1:05
8Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation17:06+1:12
9Egor VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:48+1:54
10Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:59+2:05
11Sergey ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federation18:00+2:06
12Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation18:19+2:25
13Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation18:28+2:34
14Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation18:36+2:42
15Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:56+3:02
16Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:12+3:18
17Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:22+3:28
18Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation19:32+3:38
19Timur KhusnutdinovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:41+3:47
20Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation20:05+4:11
21Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation20:16+4:22
22Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:21+4:27
23Aleksandr ZlobinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:39+4:45
24Alexandr ShavkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:40+4:46
25Maksim VolokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:46+4:52
26Leonid TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:52+4:58
27Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:59+5:05
28Stepan ZhukovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:05+5:11
29Stapan MalinovskiiRussian FederationRussian Federation21:14+5:20
29Sergey OlennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:14+5:20
31Viktor KovalevRussian FederationRussian Federation21:26+5:32
32Aleksey NosovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:28+5:34
33Grigoriy UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation21:53+5:59
34Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:10+6:16
35Andrey BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:29+7:35
35Aleksey MilyutinRussian FederationRussian Federation23:29+7:35
37Aleksandr TyufyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:01+9:07
38Sergey KochetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:52+9:58
39Vladimir EvseevRussian FederationRussian Federation25:53+9:59
40Fedor ZaytsevRussian FederationRussian Federation26:04+10:10
41Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:08+11:14
42Sergey BatinRussian FederationRussian Federation31:10+15:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World