International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sylvester - 5

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sylvester - 5
Organiser: Belgium
Date: 27 December 2013

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Serge FedatsenkaMen (36)39:09+3:13

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anastasia DenisovaWomen (17)40:02+2:24

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tomas HendrickxMen (36)37:39+1:43

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tristan BloemenMen (36)40:59+5:03

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Thomas Van der KleijMen (36)41:58+6:02

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jeremy GenarMen (36)42:33+6:37

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Desmond FranssenMen (36)43:00+7:04

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jeroen HoekxMen (36)43:53+7:57

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Evert LeeuwsMen (36)44:53+8:57

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Clement DemeuseMen (36)45:01+9:05

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Francois  Van der OuderaaMen (36)47:05+11:09

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Winston FranssenMen (36)48:48+12:52

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Alain MazyMen (36)49:16+13:20

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ken PeetersMen (36)49:17+13:21

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Tomy JanssensMen (36)50:53+14:57

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Pierre-Emmanuel DemeuseMen (36)50:57+15:01

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dries Van der KleijMen (36)51:31+15:35

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tom HerremansMen (36)53:42+17:46

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Bert BockxMen (36)55:25+19:29

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Marlon GevaertMen (36)1:12:06+36:10

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joost TalloenMen (36)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benjamin AnciauxMen (36)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Miek FabreWomen (17)39:39+2:01

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Aline HermansWomen (17)43:12+5:34

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mira ScheirWomen (17)52:11+14:33

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nancy WenderickxWomen (17)53:15+15:37

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sofie HerremansWomen (17)53:29+15:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Saartje SallaertsWomen (17)55:07+17:29

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lachezar IlievMen (36)46:01+10:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaWomen (17)44:12+6:34

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tarmo KuubMen (36)56:12+20:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anna MoilanenWomen (17)1:00:04+22:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Philippe AdamskiMen (36)35:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Francois JolyMen (36)42:15+6:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Amelie ChataingWomen (17)37:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Christoph BrandtMen (36)38:02+2:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Alexander LubinaMen (36)44:03+8:07

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Christian HarmsMen (36)1:09:39+33:43

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Niels Peter FoppenMen (36)51:30+15:34

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Peter FoppenMen (36)1:10:38+34:42

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olaf WoertelMen (36)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Geke BakkerWomen (17)51:28+13:50

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sadie HubertWomen (17)54:15+16:37

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lieke Van OpstalWomen (17)1:03:18+25:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Frode KonstMen (36)1:02:26+26:30

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Bartlomiej MazanMen (36)1:13:38+37:42

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Metka UdovicWomen (17)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Hansruedi KohlerMen (36)54:10+18:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Kristian BosisioMen (36)1:04:02+28:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sophie TritschlerWomen (17)40:53+3:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Oleksandr RybakovMen (36)51:00+15:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olena PitirimovaWomen (17)44:41+7:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Claire WardWomen (17)39:01+1:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org