International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Hong Kong
Date: 26 December 2013

Women

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Wai Lan Iris LuiHong KongHong Kong48:03
2Tsz Ying YuHong KongHong Kong49:22+1:19
3Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong KongHong Kong53:34+5:31
4Yuen Ki Hilda ChengHong KongHong Kong53:36+5:33
5Wing Hay YuHong KongHong Kong57:06+9:03
6Sophia Kar Tam BikHong KongHong Kong57:07+9:04
7Charmaine Kai Wing FungHong KongHong Kong58:20+10:17
8Szu-Ying WuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei59:37+11:34
9Wai Ching Vickie WongHong KongHong Kong1:01:32+13:29
10Pik Kwan TangHong KongHong Kong1:05:47+17:44
11Wing Sze Vivian LeeHong KongHong Kong1:09:16+21:13
12Haiqing HuangChinaChina1:09:43+21:40
13Wing Man SoHong KongHong Kong1:11:21+23:18
14Wei Ki Rainky CheungHong KongHong Kong1:11:28+23:25
15Pui Fung ChanHong KongHong Kong1:12:02+23:59
16Ka Ki LeungHong KongHong Kong1:12:04+24:01
17Jingyi LuoChinaChina1:12:44+24:41
18Lai Yee ChanHong KongHong Kong1:19:41+31:38
19Ka Yi LamHong KongHong Kong1:26:08+38:05
20Tingting WangChinaChina1:26:45+38:42
21Shuzhen HuangChinaChina1:27:38+39:35
22Man Chong AuHong KongHong Kong1:27:51+39:48
22Lai Kuen CheungHong KongHong Kong1:27:51+39:48
24Ching Yan Candy ChanHong KongHong Kong1:27:55+39:52
25Pui Yi TangHong KongHong Kong1:31:17+43:14
26Yuk Hing WongHong KongHong Kong1:31:58+43:55
27Hailu HuangChinaChina1:32:24+44:21
28Jiayi ZhengChinaChina1:33:25+45:22
29Yuet Ling LauHong KongHong Kong1:33:57+45:54
30Ching Fung YukHong KongHong Kong1:34:46+46:43
31Marie LuoHong KongHong Kong1:36:10+48:07
32Amanda CuiChinaChina1:38:12+50:09
33Yongyu LiChinaChina1:38:32+50:29
34Lai Wan ChengHong KongHong Kong1:41:07+53:04
35Kwan Ni Wiwin LeungHong KongHong Kong1:42:04+54:01
36Ting Hsuan WangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei1:50:05+1:02:02
37Yuen Ting WanHong KongHong Kong1:50:15+1:02:12
38Ziyao MaiChinaChina1:50:34+1:02:31
39Chee Hei Bowie ChanHong KongHong Kong1:52:07+1:04:04
40Ka Yan NgHong KongHong Kong1:59:57+1:11:54
41Sze Wing YeeHong KongHong Kong2:02:07+1:14:04
42Sau King WongHong KongHong Kong2:02:30+1:14:27
43Li Jing WangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei2:04:25+1:16:22
44Di RanChinaChina2:04:31+1:16:28
45Yee May LeungHong KongHong Kong2:14:55+1:26:52
46Rui Ting HuangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei2:19:34+1:31:31
47Hsuan An ChenChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei2:23:36+1:35:33
48Konie ChiuHong KongHong Kong2:28:09+1:40:06
49Hing Ling HoHong KongHong Kong2:36:00+1:47:57
50Betty RaoChinaChina3:12:17+2:24:14
51Yee Wah WongHong KongHong Kong3:22:03+2:34:00
52Yuk Ching WongHong KongHong Kong3:27:51+2:39:48
53Wai Yee Maggie MokHong KongHong Kong3:33:10+2:45:07
Jou Yu ChenChinese TaipeiChinese Taipeidisqualified
Ngan Chun CheungHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Lai Kwan ChiuHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Yuen Wa Cecile ChoiHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Lai Kuen Candy ChuiHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Wai Fan Vivian ChungHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Man Wai KanHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Yee Man LeungHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Xiaoer MaiChinaChinadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org