International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Hong Kong
Date: 25 December 2013

Women

89 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Wing Hay YuHong KongHong Kong23:49
2Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong KongHong Kong26:05+2:16
2Wai Lan Iris LuiHong KongHong Kong26:05+2:16
4Tsz Ying YuHong KongHong Kong26:44+2:55
5Haiqing HuangChinaChina26:46+2:57
6Yongyu LiChinaChina27:19+3:30
7Shuzhen HuangChinaChina27:59+4:10
8Ting Hsuan WangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei28:13+4:24
9Tingting WangChinaChina29:16+5:27
10Szu-Ying WuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei29:37+5:48
11Jingyi LuoChinaChina30:04+6:15
11Ziying ZhouChinaChina30:04+6:15
13Ka Ki LeungHong KongHong Kong30:28+6:39
14Yuen Ki Hilda ChengHong KongHong Kong30:40+6:51
15Ka Yi LamHong KongHong Kong31:13+7:24
16Lemin FengChinaChina31:16+7:27
17Kwan Ni Wiwin LeungHong KongHong Kong31:30+7:41
18Hailu HuangChinaChina31:57+8:08
19Lai Yee ChanHong KongHong Kong32:00+8:11
20Cho Yu LamHong KongHong Kong32:06+8:17
21Pui Fung ChanHong KongHong Kong32:09+8:20
22Jiayi ZhengChinaChina32:17+8:28
23Wai Ching Vickie WongHong KongHong Kong32:22+8:33
24Sze Wing YeeHong KongHong Kong32:27+8:38
25Wing Man SoHong KongHong Kong33:49+10:00
26Di RanChinaChina34:05+10:16
27Pik Kwan TangHong KongHong Kong34:08+10:19
28Charmaine Kai Wing FungHong KongHong Kong34:34+10:45
29Lai Kuen CheungHong KongHong Kong34:45+10:56
30Ching Fung YukHong KongHong Kong34:59+11:10
31Ziyao MaiChinaChina35:19+11:30
32Xiaoer MaiChinaChina35:49+12:00
33Ho Kei Yuki IpHong KongHong Kong36:41+12:52
34Chee Hei Bowie ChanHong KongHong Kong36:44+12:55
35Sin Yu ChanHong KongHong Kong37:00+13:11
36Wei Ki Rainky CheungHong KongHong Kong37:03+13:14
37Seen Yee HoHong KongHong Kong37:22+13:33
38Ying Yau Stephauie ChuHong KongHong Kong37:23+13:34
39Minghui LiuChinaChina38:04+14:15
40Yinghua DuChinaChina38:19+14:30
41Hei Tung LeungHong KongHong Kong39:00+15:11
42Andrea AuHong KongHong Kong39:01+15:12
43Qiying XianChinaChina39:07+15:18
44Wei Ya YueHong KongHong Kong40:08+16:19
45Rui Ting HuangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei40:10+16:21
46Haoran YangChinaChina40:52+17:03
47Amanda CuiChinaChina41:01+17:12
48Man Chong AuHong KongHong Kong41:05+17:16
49Hsuan An ChenChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei42:11+18:22
50Betty RaoChinaChina42:30+18:41
51Wai Yee Maggie MokHong KongHong Kong42:47+18:58
52Yi Shan WongHong KongHong Kong43:00+19:11
53Zuyan HuangChinaChina43:23+19:34
54Yuen Ting WanHong KongHong Kong44:10+20:21
55Hiu Yu TsangHong KongHong Kong44:28+20:39
56Yuet Ling LauHong KongHong Kong45:23+21:34
57Bo Ling Pauline CheungHong KongHong Kong45:58+22:09
58Yuk Hing WongHong KongHong Kong46:01+22:12
59Lin LeiChinaChina46:36+22:47
60Wai Hin SooHong KongHong Kong47:16+23:27
61Lai Kwan ChiuHong KongHong Kong47:28+23:39
62Hing Ling HoHong KongHong Kong47:53+24:04
63Lui TseHong KongHong Kong48:33+24:44
64Konie ChiuHong KongHong Kong49:07+25:18
65Marie LuoHong KongHong Kong50:22+26:33
66Lai Kuen Candy ChuiHong KongHong Kong51:20+27:31
67Xiaolin YuChinaChina51:38+27:49
68Ching Yan Candy ChanHong KongHong Kong51:39+27:50
69Hei Yiu Alicia LamHong KongHong Kong53:21+29:32
70Zhenling ZhongChinaChina53:35+29:46
71Wai Fan Vivian ChungHong KongHong Kong54:10+30:21
72Peijun ChenChinaChina55:02+31:13
73Man Wai KanHong KongHong Kong58:06+34:17
74Pik Yi LauHong KongHong Kong58:25+34:36
75Ka Wai LiHong KongHong Kong1:00:29+36:40
76Wenyu HuChinaChina1:02:01+38:12
77Ngan Chun CheungHong KongHong Kong1:03:09+39:20
78Yuk Ching WongHong KongHong Kong1:06:15+42:26
79I Ching WongHong KongHong Kong1:08:12+44:23
80Wing Si NgHong KongHong Kong1:14:16+50:27
81Yee May LeungHong KongHong Kong1:27:23+1:03:34
82Hin Yi LauHong KongHong Kong1:53:36+1:29:47
Shiqin ChangChinaChinadisqualified
Jou Yu ChenChinese TaipeiChinese Taipeidisqualified
Xiaohan HuangChinaChinadisqualified
Wing Sze Vivian LeeHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Ka Yan NgHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Li Jing WangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipeidisqualified
Sum Yi WongHong KongHong Kongdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org