International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet 2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 December 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway34:57
2Erik RostSwedenSweden35:09+0:12
3Andreas HolmbergSwedenSweden35:47+0:50
4Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway36:04+1:07
5Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden37:02+2:05
6Ove SaetraNorwayNorway37:13+2:16
7Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway38:21+3:24
8Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway38:37+3:40
9Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden39:12+4:15
10Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden39:52+4:55
11Jorgen MadslienNorwayNorway39:58+5:01
12Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:09+6:12
13Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation41:21+6:24
14Jonas  Bakken Madslien NorwayNorway42:21+7:24
15Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:31+7:34
16Adam KarlssonSwedenSweden43:31+8:34
17Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania44:44+9:47
18Bjornar KvaleNorwayNorway44:53+9:56
19Elias T. MolnvikNorwayNorway45:00+10:03
20Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:53+10:56
21Oyvind WiggenNorwayNorway46:48+11:51
22Jonatan HojlindSwedenSweden47:18+12:21
23Andreas SolbergNorwayNorway47:39+12:42
24Martin EricsonSwedenSweden49:47+14:50
25Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:14+15:17
26Audun HeimdalNorwayNorway50:30+15:33
27Sixten WalheimSwedenSweden52:58+18:01
28Simon ForsSwedenSweden53:50+18:53
29Lars Harald AasheimNorwayNorway53:52+18:55
30Elling  Asplin FossheimNorwayNorway54:05+19:08
31Hakon  Bjorlo RaadalNorwayNorway54:49+19:52
32Gabriel HojlindSwedenSweden58:20+23:23
33Peder  Asplin Fossheim NorwayNorway58:51+23:54
34Vojtech MatusCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:54+23:57
35Simen BordalNorwayNorway59:18+24:21
36Sjur  Gabrielsen ObrestadNorwayNorway1:00:04+25:07
37Jan KolinCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:18+25:21
38Per FrostSwedenSweden1:02:20+27:23
39Fredrik WallinSwedenSweden1:13:41+38:44
40Oystein RodemNorwayNorway1:18:15+43:18
41Gard-Martin UdnesseterNorwayNorway1:19:49+44:52
Adrian DahlstromSwedenSwedendisqualified
Karl ElissonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Emil ErikssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Aksel MadslienNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Anders VedinSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021