International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet 1

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet 1
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 December 2013

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jakub SkodaMen (45)22:31+2:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Radek LacigaMen (45)23:56+4:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Michal DrobnikMen (45)25:59+6:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jan KolinMen (45)32:43+13:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vojtech MatusMen (45)35:04+15:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Hana HancikovaWomen (36)21:49+3:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Simona KarochovaWomen (36)22:31+4:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Kristyna KolinovaWomen (36)26:00+7:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johanka SimkovaWomen (36)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tiia TallilaWomen (36)20:42+2:16

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Laura Csucs FenyvesiWomen (36)25:52+7:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Oyvind WatterdalMen (45)19:58+0:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lars Hol MoholdtMen (45)20:15+0:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ove SaetraMen (45)21:01+1:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (45)21:01+1:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sindre Haverstad JanssonMen (45)21:07+1:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jonas  Bakken Madslien Men (45)24:07+4:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jorgen MadslienMen (45)24:22+4:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Bjornar KvaleMen (45)26:41+7:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Elias T. MolnvikMen (45)26:49+7:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Oyvind WiggenMen (45)27:55+8:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Erlend SlokvikMen (45)28:19+8:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Aksel MadslienMen (45)29:06+9:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Audun HeimdalMen (45)30:33+11:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Elling  Asplin FossheimMen (45)31:59+12:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Hakon  Bjorlo RaadalMen (45)39:31+19:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Gard-Martin UdnesseterMen (45)40:32+21:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Peder  Asplin Fossheim Men (45)40:52+21:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sondre  Braten RuudMen (45)41:31+21:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars Harald AasheimMen (45)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas SolbergMen (45)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Audhild  Rognstad BakkenWomen (36)20:08+1:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marte ReenaasWomen (36)22:00+3:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Evine Westli AndersenWomen (36)23:16+4:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Valborg MadslienWomen (36)23:33+5:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ragnhild HjermstadWomen (36)25:22+6:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ingeborg  Melby EllegaardWomen (36)27:01+8:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Kari SvingheimWomen (36)27:40+9:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Marte  Berge Fallbakken Women (36)28:36+10:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Marie OlaussenWomen (36)28:52+10:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tiril  Braten RuudWomen (36)29:36+11:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Stine  Bakken MadslienWomen (36)30:26+12:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mona Elisabeth OstvangWomen (36)41:03+22:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karoline SonsterudbratenWomen (36)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Klaus CsucsMen (45)27:04+7:32

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Zsuzsa FeyWomen (36)25:37+7:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mihail UtkinMen (45)27:09+7:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Olga KasatkinaWomen (36)29:10+10:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andreas HolmbergMen (45)19:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Erik RostMen (45)19:36+0:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Martin HammarbergMen (45)20:00+0:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Peter ArnessonMen (45)21:21+1:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Joel SjolanderMen (45)23:10+3:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Adam KarlssonMen (45)24:49+5:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sixten WalheimMen (45)26:07+6:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Simon ForsMen (45)26:36+7:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Martin EricsonMen (45)29:10+9:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jonatan HojlindMen (45)30:00+10:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Karl ElissonMen (45)34:21+14:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Anders VedinMen (45)35:40+16:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Per FrostMen (45)37:15+17:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Fredrik WallinMen (45)41:16+21:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gabriel HojlindMen (45)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emil ErikssonMen (45)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Adrian DahlstromMen (45)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonWomen (36)18:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Elin VedinWomen (36)19:40+1:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Josefine EngstromWomen (36)19:43+1:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Magdalena OlssonWomen (36)20:25+1:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (36)20:34+2:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Bente RostWomen (36)22:41+4:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Hanna ErikssonWomen (36)23:56+5:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ellen SarenmarkWomen (36)24:00+5:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maria BoisWomen (36)24:42+6:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Stefania CorradiniWomen (36)32:11+13:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Agnes ElfvingWomen (36)34:50+16:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Frida LovgrenWomen (36)35:25+16:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Elsa AnderssonWomen (36)40:50+22:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elin FjellstromWomen (36)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Christian HohlMen (45)24:03+4:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Emily BenhamWomen (36)31:22+12:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport